Jacob ------- (1) ~08-05-1718 Beetgum
†<1723 Beetgum
Douke ------ (1) ~04-06-1719 Beetgum
Jiedske Andringa
~11-09-1757 Wommels
Anna M. Andringa
~02-06-1765 Welsrijp
†09-03-1837 Franeker
X 15-05-1790 Franeker
Johannes Brouwer
~07-05-1769 Franeker
†30-03-1806 Franeker
Djurrigje Andringa
~21-06-1767 Welsrijp
Johanneske J. Andringa
~16-05-1770 Welsrijp
†01-03-1842 Leeuwarden
X 02-04-1797 Lemmer
Albert J. de Jong
*04-11-1770 Lemmer
†19-04-1837 Leeuwarden
Jacob D. Andringa (U11) (1) ~14-03-1723 Beetgum
X 12-12-1756 Wommels
Gertje J. Janzon *17-04-1732 Wommels
Reinsck ------ (1) ~12-01-1727 Beetgum
†<1733
Jetske B. Andringa
*10-12-1761 Dongjum
†10-10-1846 Franeker
X
Marten Y. Ymessen
~22-04-1761 Franeker
†11-03-1849 Franeker
Jurre Andringa
*30-07-1763 Dongjum
Rinske Ritsma
*1800 Grijpskerk
Trijntje B. Andringa
*01-03-1765 Dongjum
†23-10-1843 Franeker
X 04-05-1794 Franeker
Albert H. Ritsma
~1769
†20-03-1814 Visvliet
Johanneske D. Andringa
*23-02-1793 Hitzum
†14-02-1848 Franeker
X (1) 28-05-1813 Tzum
Botte W. Dijkstra
*01-05-1764 Achlum
†28-06-1823 Tzum
X (2) 14-02-1830 Franekeradeel
Johannes J. de Zwart
*24-07-1797 Peins
†26-01-1858 Franeker
Reinskje D. Andringa
*07-06-1794 Tzum
†21-06-1839 Tzum
X 13-06-1811 Hennarderadeel
Johannes F. Schultetus
*19-03-1780 Waaxens
†02-05-1838 Harlingen
Dirk Andringa
*18-03-1823 Tzum
†21-02-1827
Eelkjen Andringa
*17-08-1824 Tzum
†24-03-1826
Dirk Andringa
*08-06-1829 Tzum
Eelkjen B. Andringa
*20-03-1832
X (1) 26-12-1858 Franeker
Tjeerd P. Reitsma
*07-06-1826 Tzum
X (2) 06-11-1895 Amsterdam
Willem Piebenga
~1830
Bauke D. Andringa (U1211)
*13-03-1796 Tzum
†25-11-1843 Franeker
X 17-05-1822 Franekeradeel
Marijke H. Froon
~27-10-1801 Huizum
Pieter D. Andringa
*04-01-1798 Tzum
†14-05-1887 Tzum
Jetske D. Andringa
*1803 Tzum
†18-12-1880 Tzum
X 18-05-1823 Franekeradeel
Melle H. van Dijk
*21-01-1801 Tzum
†25-02-1861 Tzum
Dirk B. Andringa (U121)
*05-08-1768 Boer
†02-06-1843 Tzum
X 28-05-1792 Hitzum
Grietje P. Galema
*01-11-1770 Midlum
†01-09-1837 Tzum
Pieter Andringa
*16-12-1770 Boer
†<1773
Pietje B. Andringa
*18-01-1773 Boer
†16-06-1850 Hitzum
X 23-04-1809 Hitzum
Jan W. Salverda
~1775
†26-06-1851 Hitzum
Antje B. Andringa
*30-11-1774 Boer
†23-02-1850 Tzum
Reinskje D. Andringa (U12) (2) ~28-06-1733 Beetgum
†12-01-1818 Franeker
X 23-11-1760 Dongjum
Bauke D. Andringa ~25-07-1733 Schalsum
†07-12-1812 Hitzum
Antie ------ (2) ~04-02-1736 Beetgum
Michiel ------ (2) ~13-04-1738 Dronrijp
Pieter ------ (2) ~02-04-1741 Dronrijp
Djurre J. ------ (U1)
†<1748
X (1) 26-09-1717 St. Anna parochie
Ytske B. Baard
†<1732
X (2) 14-09-1732 Peins
Trientje Michiels
~20-03-1707 Peins
Jacob D. ------ (U)
X 1680 Beetgum
Reinsck H. ------
Djurre J.
X 1633 Vrouwenparochie
Grietje J. ------
Jacob D. AB3+ASN72
X
Trijn R. -------
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
Gegenereerd met Aldfaer-versie 8.1 op 26-11-2020 13:17:34