Parenteel van Lammert Clazen (Yc) AB3+ASN72


Antie L.
X 1744 
Tjeerd D.
Claas
 *17-08-1711 Wijnaldum
Janke
 ~17-02-1737 Wier
Pijter
 ~02-11-1738 Wier
Tjetje
 *08-08-1741 Wier
 †03-09-1741 Wier
Lammert D. van der Wal
 *02-01-1815 St Annaparochie
 †14-08-1857 St Annaparochie
X 23-05-1844 Het Bildt 
Geertje M. Hiemstra
 *28-01-1822 St Annaparochie
 †23-04-1877 St Annaparochie
Lijsbert D. Andringa
 *31-03-1817 St Annaparochie
X (1) 29-04-1848 Barradeel 
Klaas A. de Vries
 *09-10-1816 Finkum
 †27-01-1871 Vrouwenparochie
X (2) 12-02-1874 Het Bildt 
Gerrit Roorda
 *22-02-1823 Vrouwenparochie
Rinze D. van der Wal
 *22-11-1820 St Annaparochie
 †15-02-1873 St Annaparochie
X (1) 02-06-1859 Het Bildt 
Hiltje Planting
 *18-05-1818 St Annaparochie
 †26-01-1876 St Annaparochie
X (2) 15-02-1872 Het Bildt 
Jeltje Wagenaar
 *24-08-1844 St Annaparochie
Dirk L. Andringa (Y611) (1)
 *30-09-1772 St. Annaparochie
 †18-03-1822 St. Annaparochie
X 08-12-1813 St. Annaparochie 
Lijsbert Arjens
 *05-12-1779 St. Annaparochie
 †17-07-1854 Vrouwenparochie
Jacob (2)
 *10-02-1779 St. Jacobiparochie
Jacob (2)
 *17-06-1781 St. Jacobiparochie
Lolke (2)
 *23-03-1783 St. Jacobiparochie
Lammert J. (Y61)
 *09-08-1742 Wier
 †±1783 St. Jacobiparochie
X (1) 20-04-1771 Dronrijp 
Rinske D.
 ~06-12-1739 St. Annaparochie
 †±1775 St. Annaparochie
X (2) <1775 
Trijntie P.
 *±1744
Yde Dijkstra (1)
Jan Dijkstra (1)
Pieter Y. Dijkstra (Y621)
 ~10-01-1768 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-06-1821 Franeker
X (1) 23-05-1790 Ried 
Jantje Jochems
 *03-11-1769 Sexbierum
 †12-08-1810 Franeker
X (2) <1791 
Aaltje P. Poelstra
 *±1770
Janke Andringa
 ~±1770 St. Annaparochie
Jan Andringa
 ~±1773 St. Annaparochie
Jan Andringa
 ~±1781 St. Annaparochie
Yde J. (Y62)
 *18-10-1743 Wier
 †21-09-1826 St. Annaparochie
X 28-09-1766 St Annaparochie 
Hittje Jans
 *±1745
Waling Andringa
 *12-12-1847 St. Jacobiparochie
 †17-02-1872 St. Jacobiparochie
Elsie van der Meulen
 *±1912
 †±1957
Atje Andringa
 *11-08-1877 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1963 USA
X ±1910 USA 
Andrew van der Meulen
 *±1880
 †02-03-1967
Joseph Andringa (YH11111)
 *27-06-1916
 †±1985
Jacob Andringa (YH1111)
 *04-10-1879 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1949
X ±1905 USA 
Agnes Weston
 *±1881
 †±1964
Charlene Gronemeyer
Ada Slingland
X 
Charles Gronemeyer
Sijbrigje Andringa
 *20-05-1882 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-07-1971 USA
X ±1910 USA 
John Slingland
 *±1880
Willem W. Andringa
 *18-02-1885 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1887
Ada M. Andringa (1)
 *±1910
Lonnie Parella
Wilma Andringa (1)
 *±1912
X ±1935 
William Parella
Gloria Andringa (2)
 *±1915
X 
Calvin Maikai
 *±1913
 †±1976
Willem W. Andringa (YH1112)
 *18-02-1889 New Jersey-USA
 †±1963 New Jersey-USDA
X (1) USA 
Hattie
 *±1893
 †±1921
X (2) 
Elizabeth
 *±1891
 †±1932
X (3) 
Mary Sharp
 *±1891
Cornelius Bosland
 †±2008
Katherina Andringa
 *±1892 Totowa (New Jersey-USA)
 †17-11-1974 Paterson (NJ-USA)
X ±1920 USA 
William P. Bosland
 *±1890
 †±1966
Jonathan F. Andringa
 *25-08-1998 Ridgewood (NJ-USA)
Emma K. Andringa
 *17-03-2003 Northfield (Minnesota-USA)
Eric J. Andringa (YH111311) (1)
 *13-06-1962 Paterson (NJ-USA)
X 20-09-1994 
Carol J. Fletcher
 *±1964
John N. Andringa (YH11131) (1)
 *15-11-1930 Patterson (NJ-USA)
 †06-08-2019 Gastonia ( North Caroline-USA)
X (1) 26-10-1967 Cleveland( Ohio-USA) 
Jessie S. Taylor
 *28-12-1935 Gastonia (North Caroline-USA)
 †27-03-2004 Gastonia (North Caroline- USA)
X (2) 02-09-2006 Gastonia (North Caroline- USA) 
Margaret Putnam Towery
 *02-03-1930 Rutherfordton (North Carolina-USA)
Cornelius Andringa (YH1113)
 *15-01-1894 Totowa (New Jersey-USA)
 †01-09-1982 Oakland (NJ-USA)
X (1) ±1925 
Jane Vanhassel
 *±1896
 †±1946
X (2) ±1950 
Helen Heitman
 *±1906
 †±1964
Thomas W. Andringa (YH1114111) (1)
 *31-08-1964 Springfield (MA-USA)
Reid S. Andringa (YH111411)
 *28-01-1944 Paterson (NJ-USA)
X (1) 03-06-1964 Springfield (MA-USA) 
Christine A. McCoubrey
 *13-09-1946 Springfield (MA-USA)
X (2) 24-05-1975 Orleans (MA-USA) 
Gail M. Peterson
 *±1946
Zachary J. Andringa (YH11141211)
 *10-12-1994 Anchorage (AK-USA)
Nicholas J. Andringa (YH1114121) (1)
 *22-02-1967 Springfield (MA-USA)
X 14-08-1993 West Springfield (MA-USA) 
Leah A. Hoynoski
 *28-01-1970 Springfield (MA-USA)
Stephanie S. Guillen
 *02-06-1998 Springfield (MA-USA)
Hannah K. Guillen
 *08-06-2000 Springfield (MA-USA)
Brady Guillen
 *16-07-2005 Springfield (MA-USA)
Kristin S. Andringa (1)
 *30-12-1967 Springfield (MA-USA)
X 07-10-1995 West Springfield (MA-USA) 
Randy H. Guillen
 *13-05-1965 Springfield (MA-USA)
William R. Andringa (YH11141221)
 *06-08-2016 Anchorage (Alaska-USA)
Aelish R.T. Andringa (YH11141222)
 *03-11-2018 Anchorage (AK-USA)
Stewart J. II Andringa (YH1114122) (2)
 *23-06-1984 Anchorage (AK-USA)
X 18-07-2015 Big Fork (Montana-USA) 
Elizabeth R. Stein
Stewart J. Andringa (YH111412)
 *10-02-1948 Paterson (NJ-USA)
X (1) Springfield (MA-USA) 
Susan L. Antoin
 *05-09-1949 Springfield (MA-USA)
 †24-12-1997 West Springfield (MA-USA)
X (2) 16-04-1982 Valdez (Alaska-USA) 
Frances Leighton
 *14-03-1959 Bakerfield (California-USA)
Nicholas W. Andringa (YH11141)
 *26-12-1919 Prospect Park NJ-USA)
 †12-01-1984 Vero Beach (Florida-USA)
X 31-01-1942 Paterson (NJ-USA) 
Dorothy M. Reid
 *20-04-1922 Paterson (NJ-USA)
Wallace W. Andringa (YH1114)
 *10-08-1896 Paterson (NJ-USA)
 †03-11-1975 Holyoke (MA-USA)
X 10-10-1918 Haledon (NJ-USA) 
Marrigje M. Hagoort
 *12-07-1896 Rotterdam
 †24-04-1973 Springfield (MA-USA)
Klaas W. Andringa (YH111)
 *16-09-1850 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1918 New Jersey
X 10-05-1877 Het Bildt 
Eeke Kuipers
 *23-11-1853 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1942 New Jersey
Elizabeth Kuiken
 *06-03-1883
Atje Kuiken
 *31-10-1885
Willemtje Kuiken
 *21-07-1887
Cornelia Kuiken
 *21-02-1892
Cornelis Kuiken
 *07-02-1897
Geertje Andringa
 *31-05-1852 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-05-1929 St. Jacobiparochie
X 18-05-1882 Het Bildt 
Dirk Kuiken
 *24-06-1857 St. Jacobiparochie
Willem W. Andringa (YH11)
 *16-10-1821 St. Jacobiparochie
 †12-07-1877 St Annaparochie
X 21-05-1846 Het Bildt 
Attje de Vries
 *15-02-1818 St. Jacobiparochie
 †28-03-1967 St. Jacobiparochie
Hendrikje W. Andringa
 *22-11-1824 St. Annaparochie
 †18-03-1902 St. Jacobiparochie
X (1) 26-05-1859 Het Bildt 
Hendrik Stuivinga
 *24-07-1822 St Annaparochiei
 †16-12-1866 St. Jacobiparochie
X (2) 30-04-1868 Het Bildt 
Siebe de Groot
 *19-02-1824 St. Jacobiparochie
 †12-02-1911 St. Jacobiparochie
Auke W. Andringa
 *07-02-1827 St. Jacobiparochie
 †29-04-1869 St. Jacobiparochie
Janke Andringa
 *28-07-1854 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-10-1905 St Annaparochie
X 14-05-1874 Het Bildt 
Sijtze Jaarsma
 *01-07-1850 St Annaparochie
Waling Andringa (YH121)
 *04-02-1857 St Annaparochie
 †09-12-1942 Het Bildt
X 03-05-1883 Het Bildt 
Attje Faber
 *15-02-1849 St. Jacobiparochie
 †27-03-1926 Het Bildt
Sjouke Andringa
 *01-10-1859 St Annaparochie
 †20-01-1878 St Annaparochie
Marten Kok
 *29-11-1893
Geertje Andringa
 *28-07-1863 St Annaparochie
 †21-03-1939 St. Jacobiparochie
X 10-05-1888 Het Bildt 
Gerrit Kok
 *28-03-1863 St. Jacobiparochie
 †07-06-1923 St. Jacobiparochie
6 k. Tulner
Hendrikje Andringa
 *08-03-1865 St Annaparochie
 †07-07-1949 St Annaparochie
X 26-01-1888 Het Bildt 
Hendrik Tulner
 *13-06-1863 St Annaparochie
 †30-11-1946 St. Jacobiparochie
Klaas W. Andringa (YH12)
 *04-12-1830 St Annaparochie
 †25-07-1917 St. Jacobiparochie
X 13-04-1854 Het Bildt 
Gooikje S. Kramer
 *07-09-1827 St. Jacobiparochie
 †17-07-1909 St Annaparochie
Frans W. Andringa (YH13)
 *09-11-1833 St Annaparochie
 †22-04-1901 St Annaparochie
X 03-05-1860 Het Bildt 
Trijntje J.T. Plantinga
 *28-05-1831 Ferwerd
 †31-08-1892 St. Jacobiparochie
Auke de Jong
 *28-04-1868 St. Jacobiparochie
Lolkje W. Andringa
 *10-11-1838 St. Jacobiparochie
 †29-01-1927 St Annaparochie
X 17-05-1866 Het Bildt 
Ate de Jong
 *15-03-1842 St Annaparochie
 †19-08-1910 St Annaparochie
Waling W. Andringa (YH1) (1)
 *29-12-1799 St. Jacobiparochie
 †23-02-1870 St. Jacobiparochie
X 29-07-1821 Het Bildt 
Geertje A. Meyer
 *19-01-1796 St. Jacobiparochie
 †19-01-1881 Vrouwenparochie
Hendrikje (1)
 *12-12-1801 Minnertsga
Willem Andringa
 *07-04-1826 St. Jacobiparochie
 †21-04-1826 St. Jacobiparochie
Lolkje Andringa
 *06-04-1828 St. Jacobiparochie
Frans W. Andringa (YH2) (1)
 *26-07-1803 Minnertsga
 †13-03-1833 St. Jacobiparochie
X 15-05-1825 Het Bildt 
Geertje C. Rooda
 *04-02-1800 St Annaparochie
 †23-12-1846 St. Jacobiparochie
Hendrikje Andringa (1)
 *12-12-1829 St Annaparochie
 †09-06-1833 St Annaparochie
Tietje D. Andringa (2)
 *16-05-1838 St Annaparochie
 †20-01-1917 St. Jacobiparochie
X 17-11-1864 Het Bildt 
Pieter Bosje
 *06-03-1836 St. Jacobiparochie
Willem Andringa (2)
 *02-02-1840 St Annaparochie
 †19-04-1861 St Annaparochie
Lolkje Andringa (2)
 *22-11-1841 St Annaparochie
 †07-06-1846 St Annaparochie
Lolkje D. Andringa (3)
 *11-12-1849 St Annaparochie
 †12-07-1909 St Annaparochie
X 04-06-1874 Menaldumadeel 
Lume M. Hogerhuis
 *02-01-1846 Beetgum
Sjoerd Andringa (3)
 *12-12-1851 St Annaparochie
 †14-01-1852 St Annaparochie
Sjoerd Andringa (3)
 *10-01-1853 St. Annaparochie
 †13-11-1857 St. Annaparochie
3 k. Brouwer
Ymkje Andringa (1)
 *06-10-1880 St Annaparochie
 †29-10-1966 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 26-05-1906 Ferwerderadeel 
Hette Brouwer
 *08-08-1880 Stiens
 †20-09-1964 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Jetse Andringa
 *05-05-1907 St Annaparochie
 †07-05-1907 St Annaparochie
Andringa
 *07-05-1940 St Annaparochie
 †07-05-1940 St Annaparochie
Andringa
 *25-09-1969 St Annaparochie
 †25-09-1969 St Annaparochie
Jetse D. Andringa
 *24-11-1970 St Annaparochie
 †16-05-1971 Leeuwarden
Douwe L. Andringa
 *15-01-2003 Drachten
Nathalie D. Andringa
 *09-05-2007 Leeuwarden
Jetse D. Andringa (YH311111)
 *17-08-1972 Leeuwarden
X 06-07-2001 Franekeradeel 
Monique B. Quarré
 *13-10-1972 Franeker
Welmoed Zuidema
 *02-05-1997 Sexbierum
Ineke Zuidema
 *27-12-1998 Leeuwarden
Jesse Zuidema
 *02-11-2001 Sexbierum
Tjitske Andringa
 *05-07-1974 St Annaparochie
X 06-09-1996 Franekeradeel 
Anno Zuidema
 *23-07-1971 Harlingen
Douwe H. Andringa (YH31111)
 *06-02-1944 St Annaparochie
X 26-09-1968 Het Bildt 
Renske Winkel
 *17-10-1946 Leeuwarden
 †02-01-2020 St. Amnaparochie
André de Jong
 *08-11-1969 Leeuwarden
Jolanda Y. de Jong
 *28-10-1973 Leeuwarden
Jantje T. Andringa
 *13-03-1946 St Annaparochie
X 04-10-1967 Het Bildt 
Anne de Jong
 *15-08-1939 Huizum
 †29-08-2017 Leeuwarden
Jetse D. Andringa (YH3111)
 *04-03-1909 St. Jacobiparochie
 †13-08-1983 Leeuwarden
X 17-05-1939 Het Bildt 
Dieuwke Tolsma
 *02-07-1912 Winsum
 †12-10-2006 Tzummarum
Jantje Hagedoorn
 *21-07-1935 St Annaparochie
Uilkje Andringa
 *10-05-1912 Oudebildtdijk
 †18-04-2011 St Annaparochie
X 17-05-1934 Het Bildt 
Mattheus Hagedoorn
 *05-03-1911 Mantgum
 †08-02-1982 St Annaparochie
Sijbe Andringa
 *17-08-1914 St Annaparochie
 †13-09-1915 St Annaparochie
Sijbe Andringa
 *12-10-1916 St. Annparochie
 †02-11-1916 St. Annaparochie
Frederik S. Havenga
 *25-08-1979 Groningen
Sybren H.D. Havenga
 *10-06-1982 Utrecht
 †27-06-1982 Utrecht
Janske L.M. Havenga
 *15-08-1984 Utrecht
Jan H.D. Havenga
 *12-02-1987 Utrecht
Aaltje L. Andringa
 *02-11-1954 Jipsingboertange
X 09-04-1976 Beilen 
Hendericus H. Havenga
 *24-05-1948 Usquert
Frank Andringa (YH311211)
 *03-08-1984 Hooghalen
X 18-04-2014 Haren 
Stefhania M.A.M. Marrocu
 *01-09-1981 Sneek
levin S. van Sleen
 *13-10-2017 Assen
Loren V. van Sleen
 *02-06-2020 Assen
Suzanne Andringa
 *21-11-1987 Assen
X 05-10-2018 Gasselte 
Johannes E. van Sleen
Douwe L. Andringa (YH31121)
 *19-01-1956 Jipsingboertange
X 31-08-1979 Beilen 
Geertina Wekema
 *17-06-1957 Warnsveld
Lard Andringa (YH311221)
 *09-11-1993 Assen
Ingrid Andringa
 *28-12-1995 Annen
Gerrit J. Andringa (YH31122)
 *24-05-1957 Jipsingboertange
X 07-08-1992 Smilde 
Gerda Douma
 *±1959
Robbert Andringa (YH311231)
 *28-04-1990 Assen
Inge Andringa
 *03-09-1993 Assen
Jetze M. Andringa (YH31123)
 *31-10-1959 Een (gem. Norg)
X 07-06-1985 Assen 
Wilma Zwiers
 *09-12-1961 Assen
Jan Schoenmaker
 *18-10-1988 Stadskanaal
Anke Schoenmaker
 *18-05-1990 Stadskanaal
Hermina J. Andringa
 *21-04-1962 Een ( gem. Norg)
X 07-11-1986 Sellingen 
Berend Schoenmaker
 *15-02-1961
Jan Andringa (YH31124)
 *16-06-1966 Bellingwolde
 †03-03-2003 Sleen
Sijbe Andringa (YH3112)
 *09-01-1920 St Annaparochie
 †22-03-2003 Sleen
X Het Bildt 
Jansje Jansen
 *08-11-1928 Ommen
 †27-04-2017 Assen
Lume Andringa
 *23-10-1922 St Annaparochie
 †13-10-1925 St Annaparochie
Ietje E. Andringa
 *14-02-1987 Leeuwarden
X ?-07-2013 
Ronald van der Veen
 *01-11-1981 Damwoude
Wietske M. Andringa
 *28-06-1991 Leeuwarden
 †28-11-1991 Groningen
Gerjanna J. Andringa
 *24-10-1995 Leeuwarden
Douwe Andringa (YH31131)
 *09-02-1957 Veenhuizen
X 26-03-1980 Het Bildt 
Wietske H. Lont
 *05-03-1957 St Annaparochie
Hendrik Andringa (YH31132)
 *02-04-1960 Veenhuizen
X 15-12-2005 Het Bildt 
Monica de Vries
 *11-09-1965 Leeuwarden
Aaltje J. Andringa
 *20-02-1963 Veenhuizen
X ±1995 
Berend Sluiter
 *27-03-1960 Hoogezand
Jan J. Andringa (YH31133)
 *15-11-1967 Veenhuizen
Elisabeth J. Andringa
 *31-01-1973 St Annaparochie
X ±2003 
Dirk I. Rotsma
 *05-06-1962 Wier
 †18-09-2010 Leeuwarden
Gerrit Andringa (YH3113)
 *22-07-1925 St Annaparochie
 †05-12-1988 St Annaparochie
X 29-07-1954 Het Bildt 
Aaltje Kin
 *22-10-1926 Nieuwleusen
 †10-10-2009 St Annaparochie
Douwe Andringa (YH311) (1)
 *25-12-1881 St Annaparochie
 †27-01-1973 St Annaparochie
X 07-02-1907 Het Bildt 
Jantje Grond
 *11-12-1884 Vrouwenparochie
 †11-02-1973 St Annaparochie
Johannes Andringa (2)
 *08-11-1883 St Annaparochie
 †29-09-1884 St. Annaparochie
William Andringa
 *±1914
 †±1914
Duane E. De Young
 *04-11-1940 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Arlen J. De Young
 *25-05-1942 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Marlo A. De Young
 *17-08-1946 Bellingham
Eileen M. De Young
 *01-03-1952
Sadie (S.) Andringa
 *12-09-1915 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
 †05-09-2006 Lynden (Washington-USA)
X 09-06-1939 Crookston (Minnesota-USA) 
Edward De Young
 *04-12-1914 East Saugatuck (MN-USA)
 †25-05-1985 Lynden (WA-USA)
William Andringa
 *30-11-1916 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
 †24-10-1999 Rockford (Illinois-USA)
Jennie Andringa
 *22-06-1918 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
 †02-03-2019 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
John Andringa (YH3121)
 *01-10-1920 Eldred (MN-USA)
 †24-06-2002
Joel H. Andringa (YH312211)
 *±1982 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 
Rachel N.N.
 *±1984
Dana Andringa
 *±1985 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
John Andringa (YH312212)
 *±1987 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Donald S. Andringa (YH31221) (1)
 *±1954 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 
Joann G. Reitmeir
 *±1954
Adam Ross
Cynthia Andringa (1)
 *±1956 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 
Ross
 *±1954
Lukas Andringa
 *±1995
Michael J. Andringa (YH31222) (2)
 *±1970 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 
Jeannie L. Errickson
 *±1970
Jess Andringa (YH3122)
 *16-08-1922 Eldred (MN-USA)
 †14-03-2011 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X (1) 09-11-1948 Crookston (Minnesota-USA) 
Hazel L. Taylor
 *29-04-1927 Jefferson (Iowa-USA)
 †11-02-1966 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X (2) 25-01-1969 Crookston (Minnesota-USA) 
Marlys LaVonne Fetting
 *13-09-1934
 †26-06-2016 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Robert A. D’Andrea [A]
 *01-09-1947 Chicago Heights (IL-USA)
 †13-08-2009 Warren (IN-USA)
X 28-07-1990 Fort Wayne (IN-USA) 
Catina Bendele
 *±1950
Scott Workman (1)
 *?-09-1969
Bryan A. Workman (1)
 *?-02-1972
 †?-12-2005
Anna D’Andrea [A]
 *±1949
X (1) 
N.N. Workman
 *±1945
X (2) 
Roy Puff
Tamera J. Andringa
 *31-05-1957 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA)
Jacob D. Smith
 *±1988 Texas
Joseph M. Smith
 *±1992 Texas
Tara R. Andringa
 *05-06-1959 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA)
X ±1980 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA) 
Steven Smith
 *±1957
Amber M. Andringa
 *±1987 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA)
Alec M. Andringa (YH312311)
 *±1991 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA)
Louis A. Andringa (YH31231)
 *22-10-1960 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA)
X ±1985 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA) 
Linda Bradford
 *±1962
Alecia Raminez [S]
Jasmine Raminez [S]
Joe E. Andringa (YH31232)
 *11-12-1962 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA)
X ±1990 
Mary H. Ramirez
 *±1965
Alec Andringa (YH3123)
 *28-08-1924 Eldred (MN-USA)
 †13-02-2011 Fort Wayne (IN-USA)
X <1955 Fort Wayne (Indiana-USA) 
Doris K. D’Andrea
 *09-11-1924 Fort Wayne (IN-USA)
 †07-01-1996 Hillsborough
Kenneth E. Wermager
Janice I. Wermager
Orlin Wermager
Karen Wermager
Emma C. Andringa
 *10-05-1927 Eldred (MN-USA)
X 14-03-1947 Allen (Indiana-USA) 
Orin M. Wermager
 *05-09-1925 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Stephanie Andringa (2)
 *18-01-1986 Portland ( Oregon-USA)
Thomas J. Andringa (YH31241)
 *23-09-1950 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X (1) 
N.N.
X (2) 12-11-1983 Oconomowoc (Wisconsin-USA) 
Lewissa
 *±1952
X (3) >1993 Woodland (CA-USA) 
Chris Fannin
 *05-12-1947
Patricia Andringa
 *±1954
 †<2007
X (1) ?-12-1983 
Michael Nelson
 *±1952
X (2) >1983 
Stanley Anderson
 *±1952
Britney J. Andringa
 *±1983
Ryan J. Andringa (YH312421)
 *±1984
X 26-08-2017 Dakota (USA) 
Lindsey Parr
Brandi Andringa
 *±1986
Cooper Andringa
 *±1988
James S. Andringa (YH31242)
 *±1956 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X ±1981 
Terry L.
 *±1955
Paul D. Andringa (YH31243)
 *±1959 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Nicholas Andringa (YH312441)
 *±1988
Sarah Andringa
 *±1990
William J. Andringa (YH31244)
 *±1965 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 
Michelle Rens
 *±1967
Mark A. Andringa (YH31245)
 *±1971 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 
(Kathryn) C.A.L. Anderson
 *±1973
Louis Andringa (YH3124)
 *?-07-1927 Eldred (MN-USA)
X Crookston (Minnesota-USA) 
Theresa Laplant
 *04-08-1930 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
 †05-01-1997 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Donald Andringa
 *±1930 Eldred (MN-USA)
 †18-06-1931
Sheldon D. Andringa
 *05-12-1932 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
 †12-12-1992 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Johannes Andringa (YH312) (2)
 *06-02-1885 St Annaparochie
 †07-02-1958 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X 31-07-1913 Het Bildt 
Gaatsche (G.) de Jong
 *23-07-1892 Vrouwenparochie
 †18-08-1982 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Feikje Andringa (2)
 *09-06-1886 St. Annaparochie
 †28-12-1886 St Annaparochie
Yolanda Philips (2)
Terry Philips (2)
Sijbrigje Andringa
 *23-02-1936
 †20-07-2011 Port Alberni (BC-Canada)
X (1) 
Jack Haayer
X (2) 
Art Philips
Adelina Andringa
 *±1965
Henrietta Andringa
 *±1967
Janet Andringa
 *±1969
Patricia Andringa
 *±1971
Caroline Andringa
 *±1973
Marian Andringa
 *±1975
Sjoerd Andringa (YH31311)
 *13-06-1938
 †03-01-2015 Georgetown
X ±1976 
Rika N.N.
Jennifer C. Gerrits
 *15-09-1978 Kentville (NS-Can)
Berber Andringa
 *06-04-1943 Oudebildtzijl
X 27-06-1969 Wolfville (Nova Scotia-Canada) 
Gerriit H. Gerrits
 *11-12-1943 Hardenberg
Jantje Andringa
 *28-02-1944
X 
N.N. Peitz
 *±1942
Martha Andringa
 *16-03-1952
X ±2003 
Allison Woolaver
 *±1950
Jetse Andringa (YH3131) (1)
 *13-01-1912 Finkum
 †25-05-1999 Brampton (Ontario-Canada)
X 16-05-1935 
Hendrikjen de Hondt
 *05-03-1911 Baijum
 †19-02-2004 Canada
Boukje Larooi
 *05-04-1942 Beetgum
Antje Larooi
 *29-05-1943 Beetgum
Dirk Larooi
 *20-04-1947 Beetgum
Sjoerd Larooi
 *27-12-1954 Beetgumermolen
Martha Andringa (1)
 *28-03-1918 Vrouwenparochie
 †26-10-2009 Leeuwarden
X 15-05-1941 Menaldumadeel 
Wijtze Larooi
 *23-02-1916 Beetgum
 †10-07-1982 Beetgumermolen
Sijtske Terpstra (2)
 *>18-11-1948
Sjoerd Andringa (YH313) (2)
 *19-10-1887 St Annaparochie
 †19-11-1966 Oudebildtzijl
X (1) 18-05-1911 Het Bildt 
Berber Sikkema
 *29-10-1888 Bergum
 †03-05-1938 Oudebildtzijl
X (2) 18-11-1948 Het Bildt 
Baafke Postma
 *25-07-1919 Murmerwoude
 †22-05-2009 Drachten
Russel [S]
Russel Andringa (1)
Arjen Andringa (YH314) (2)
 *03-12-1888 St Annaparochie
 †19-11-1985 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
X (1) 
Gertie
 *±1890
X (2) 
Alice B. Lee
 *22-02-1906 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
 †18-06-1985 Crookston (Minnesota-USA)
Eibert Andringa (2)
 *23-08-1890 St Annaparochie
 †11-04-1894 St Annaparochie
Willem Andringa (2)
 *21-12-1892 Vrouwenparochie
 †05-01-1909 Vrouwenparochie
Adriaantje J. van der Veer
 *22-05-1957 Oudebildtzijl
Jacobus E. van der Veer
 *24-05-1959 Oudebildtzijl
Eibert J. van der Veer
 *09-02-1963 Oudebildtzijl
Jolanda E. van der Veer
 *23-12-1973 Oudebildtzijl
Antje J. Andringa
 *20-12-1929 Vrouwenparochie
X 15-11-1951 Het Bildt 
Jetse van der Veer
 *28-02-1931 Marrum
Eibert Andringa (YH315) (2)
 *20-06-1894 St Annaparochie
 †08-12-1961 Oudebildtzijl
X 18-05-1922 Het Bildt 
Adriaantje Obma
 *10-02-1897 Hallum
 †?-09-1987 St Annaparochie
Sytske Andringa (2)
 *31-01-1896 St Annaparochie
 †18-09-1896 St Annaparochie
Klaas Andringa (2)
 *18-09-1900 St Annaparochie
 †10-08-1901 St Annaparochie
Jetse D. Andringa (YH31) (3)
 *17-02-1856 St Annaparochie
 †13-11-1908 Vrouwenparochie
X (1) 24-06-1880 Het Bildt 
Lijsbeth Bonnema
 *18-05-1856 St. Jacobiparochie
 †05-01-1882 St Annaparochie
X (2) 12-10-1882 Het Bildt 
Janneke J. Bloemsma
 *06-05-1853 Vrouwenparochie
 †30-03-1939 St. Jacobiparochie
Douwe W. Andringa (YH3) (1)
 *05-08-1805 St. Jacobiparochie
 †16-05-1856 St Annaparochie
X (1) 03-06-1829 Het Bildt 
Pluintje J. Keizer
 *21-04-1806 St Annaparochie
 †28-12-1830 St Annaparochie
X (2) 06-04-1837 Het Bildt 
Minkje W. Keizer
 *15-10-1806 Vrouwenparochie
 †30-09-1846 St Annaparochie
X (3) 27-07-1848 Het Bildt 
Fike S. de Vries
 *17-01-1815 Beetgum
 †31-01-1892 St. Jacobiparochie
Lolkje Andringa (0)
 *23-01-1832 St Annaparochie
 †21-01-1914 Leeuwarden
X 27-08-1857 Het Bildt 
Wiltje J. Schouwerwou
 *23-03-1831 St. Jacobiparochie
 †13-05-1880 St. Jacobiparochie
Hendrikje W. Andringa (YH4) (1)
 *19-10-1808 St. Jacobiparochie
 †10-01-1876 St Annaparochie
X (1) 20-07-1837 Het Bildt 
Gerben H. Bosje
 *22-07-1799 St Annaparochie
 †02-10-1837 St Annaparochie
X (2) 06-02-1851 Het Bildt 
Jetze A. van der Ploeg
 *30-06-1807 St. Jacobiparochie
 †22-02-1861 St Annaparochie
Lolkje F. Andringa (YH) ASN72
 *20-10-1777 St. Jacobiparochie
 †01-07-1815 St. Jacobiparochie
X (1) ±1797 St. Jacobiparochie 
Willems W.
 *10-05-1771 St. Jacobiparochie
 †24-02-1809 St. Jacobiparochie
X (2) 05-09-1812 St. Jacobiparochie 
Klaas H. Plumer
 ~01-04-1770 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †26-04-1833 St. Jacobiparochie
Janke F. Andringa (Y632)
 *06-07-1779 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-04-1825 St. Jacobiparochie
Maartje de Jong
 *±1840
Dirk de Jong
 *±1843
Jacob de Jong
 *±1846
Pieter de Jong
 *±1849
Jan de Jong
 *±1856
Grietje J. Andringa
 *10-01-1816 St. Annaparochie
 †02-01-1860 St Annaparochie
X 26-03-1840 Het Bildt 
Hessel D. de Jong
 *01-01-1820 St. Jacobiparochie
 †02-01-1860 St. Jacobiparochie
Jacob F. Andringa (Y633)
 *12-08-1789 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-10-1854 St. Jacobiparochie
X 18-08-1813 St. Annaparochie 
Grietje P. de Groot
 *27-04-1772 St. Jacobiparochie
 †31-10-1854 St. Jacobiparochie
Frans J. Andringa (Y63)
 *28-06-1750 Wier
 †06-03-1813 St. Jacobiparochie
X ±1772 St Jacobiparochie 
Hendrikje Arjens
 *±1752
Trijntje
 ~25-03-1753 Wier
Lolkje L. (Y6)
 ~16-07-1713 Wijnaldum
X 20-02-1735 Wier 
Jacob P.
 *±1711
 †±1781
Claas
 *17-05-1715 Wijnaldum
Beerend van Rozendal
 *15-01-1802
Tjeerd van Rozendal
 *±1805
Trijntje T. Andringa (Y211)
 *11-01-1773 St. Jacobiparochie
 †20-04-1839 St. Jacobiparochie
X ±1801 St. Jacobiparochie 
Hendrik B. van Rozendal
 *10-04-1767 St. Jacobiparochie
 †18-03-1809 St. Jacobiparochie
Froukje T. Andringa (Y212)
 *15-06-1774 St. Jacobiparochie
 †22-05-1850 Tzummarum
X ±1800 St. Jacobiparochie 
Jan D. La Fleur
 *±1778 Firdgum
 †15-03-1824 Tzummarum
Gerben Andringa
 *03-02-1777 St. Jacobiparochie
Dirkje Andringa
 *29-02-1808 St. Jacobiparochie
 †01-01-1813 St. Jacobiparochie
Willemke van der Kam (2)
 *21-03-1892 Het Bildt
Jetske van der Kam (2)
 *16-10-1893 Leeuwarderadeel
Elisabeth T. Andringa
 *10-01-1853 St. Jacobiparochie
 †27-07-1927 Huizum
X (1) 17-07-1880 Menaldumadeel 
Sijmon Peterson
 *18-08-1853 Berlicum
 †11-01-1902 Berlicum
X (2) 30-05-1891 Wijmbritseradeel 
Justus J. van der Kam
 *24-03-1866 Welsrijp
 †29-12-1936 Leeuwarden
Klaas Andringa
 *22-01-1923 Leeuwarden
 †01-01-1980 Den Haag
Peter Krijnen (1)
 *08-06-1948 Zoetermeer
Catharina H.G. Andringa
 *17-06-1924 Leeuwarden
 †02-03-2013 S’s Gravenhage
X (1) 31-07-1946 Koog a.d.Zaan 
Piet Krijnen
 *29-09-1920 ’s Gravenhage
 †27-01-1975
X (2) >1961 
Johannes J.M. Keijser
Tjeerd K. Andringa (YA111)
 *09-01-1893 St. Jacobiparochie
 †28-07-1950 Leeuwarden
X 02-05-1950 Leeuwarden 
Maria M.M. van der Meulen
 *01-09-1886 Franeker
 †14-04-1961 Den Haag
Janke Andringa
 *23-01-1896 St. Jacobiparochie
 †14-12-1971 Leeuwarden
X 10-08-1921 Leeuwarden 
Hendrik de Boer
 *01-04-1894 Leeuwarden
Klaas T. Andringa (YA11)
 *26-04-1858 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-12-1932 Leeuwarden
X 21-05-1891 Het Bilt 
Nienke van der Ploeg
 *29-05-1867 Minnertsga
 †23-11-1900 St. Jacobiparochie
Tjeerd K. Andringa (YA1)
 *13-12-1809 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-11-1884 St. Jacobiparochie
X 25-05-1848 Het Bildt 
Jetske J. Veeman
 *20-02-1815 Marssum
 †28-03-1887 St. Jacobiparochie
Klaas Andringa
 *27-06-1846 St. Jacobiparochie
 †31-01-1865 St. Jacobiparochie
11 K. Kramer
Antje R. Andringa
 *08-11-1847 St. Jacobiparochie
 †03-03-1924 St. Jacobiparochie
X 03-09-1868 Het Bildt 
Jarig C. Kramer
 *04-05-1844 St. Jacobiparochie
 †09-09-1916 St. Jacobiparochie
Roelof Andringa
 *10-03-1904 Hallum
 †16-03-1904 Hallum
Willem Muijs
 *±1930
Klasiena Muijs
 *±1932
Anna Andringa
 *30-11-1905 Vrouwenparochie
 †21-01-1979 Leeuwarden
X 01-05-1930 Ilpendam 
Willem Muijs
 *04-08-1890 Purmerend
 †17-08-1964 Purmerend
Klaasje van der Iest
 *27-08-1932
Willy van der Iest
 *17-06-1936
Tjeerd J. van der Iest
 *±1938
Sjieuwke Andringa
 *14-07-1907 Vrouwenparochie
 †08-07-1986 Leeuwarden
X 28-05-1932 Tietjerksteradeel 
Johannes van der Iest
 *11-12-1905 Garijp
 †24-07-1992 Leeuwarden
Harriet D. Kaarsbaan
 *26-12-1974
Dianne M. Kaarsbaan
 *22-07-1977
Paulina J. Andringa
 *13-01-1946 Leeuwarden
X 28-12-1973 
Cornelis O. Kaarsbaan
 *06-01-1941 Saramacca( Suriname)
 †19-12-1992
Jan Burghoorn
 *01-10-1971 Wirdum
Henriette P. Burghoorn
 *24-10-1974 Wirdum
Roelof R. Burghoorn
 *24-10-1974 Wirdum
Klaske Andringa
 *18-01-1948 Leeuwarden
X 23-05-1969 Baarderadeel 
Adrianus Burghoorn
 *16-10-1943 Oosterwierum
 †21-01-2019 Wirdum
Roelof Andringa (YA2111)
 *12-07-1911 Oldehove
 †19-08-1998 Bolsward
X 26-02-1945 Leeuwarden 
Henriette P. Meidersma
 *11-07-1905 Leeuwarden
 †15-10-1986 Baard
Rutger R. Andringa (YA211)
 *22-05-1876 St. Jacobiparochie
 †12-01-1940 Leeuwarden
X 28-05-1903 Het Bildt 
Klaasje P. Bloembergen
 *13-02-1875 Beetgum
 †16-04-1959 Leeuwarden
Gosse Andringa
 *09-07-1877 St. Jacobiparochie
 †06-08-1877 St. Jacobiparochie
Klaas Plantenga
 *02-05-1920
Gelfske Andringa
 *29-06-1878 St. Jacobiparochie
 †07-12-1962 Ferwerd
X 07-05-1908 Ferwerderadeel 
Pieter K. Plantenga
 *29-11-1874 Makkum
 †11-11-1964 Ferwerd
Gosse Andringa
 *01-11-1879 Hallum
 †12-01-1896 Hallum
Klaas Andringa
 *05-01-1882 Firdgum
 †30-11-1886 Hallum
Morgan R.J. Andringa
 *?-07-1999 Warwickshire (UK)
Erin L.F. Andringa
 *?-02-2002 Birmingham (UK)
David J. Andringa (YA212111)
 *20-02-1970 Birmingham (UK)
X ±1988 Birmingham (UK) 
Tracy J. Giblen
 *±1972
Rebecca Lambert
 *?-05-1977 Reading (Berkshire-UK)
Emma Lambert
 *?-04-1999 Reading(Wokingham-UK)
Susan Andringa
 *03-02-1972 Birmingham (UK)
X 01-06-1996 
Graham Lambert
 *±1970
Klaas Andringa (YA21211) (1)
 *03-05-1942 Groningen
X 14-12-1968 Great Barr (UK) 
Sylvia D. Reely
 *16-04-1949 Birmingham (UK)
Pauline H.M.E. Andringa (1)
 *02-11-1972 Den Haag
Margretha C. Andringa (YA21212) (2)
 *13-02-1945 Assen
X (1) 08-04-1968 Assen 
Philip G.E.C. Treiture
 *23-01-1943 Voorburg
X (2) 15-01-1986 Zwolle 
Petrus T. Woolthuis
 *26-02-1952 Zwolle
Akim Andringa (YA212131) (0)
 *10-04-1976 Hamburg (D)
Adedayo A. Akinlolu (2)
 *01-10-1977
Ganiyu T. Akinlolu (2)
 *01-03-1979
Martje R. Andringa (YA21213) (2)
 *28-06-1946 Assen
X (1) 06-01-1970 
Hohammed H. Billar
 *17-03-1949 Suriname
X (2) 06-04-1977 Hamburg 
Ganyu A. Akinlolu
 *28-11-1948 Nigeria
Mark R. Andringa (YA212141)
 *28-11-1987 Hoogeveen
Robbert M. Andringa (YA212142)
 *04-12-1990 Hoogeveen
Cornelis Andringa (YA21214) (2)
 *05-07-1951 Voorburg
X 19-06-1987 Zuidwolde 
Martine Le Feber
 *10-04-1953 Den Haag
Roelof Andringa (YA2121)
 *09-09-1912 Blija
 †05-07-1987 Voorburg
X (1) 28-03-1941 Assen 
Martje H. van der Leij
 *19-08-1914 Blessum
 †07-02-1943 Ulrum
X (2) 16-03-1944 Alkmaar 
Cornelia Luiten
 *12-10-1918 Alkmaar
 †22-03-1990 Voorburg
Lieuwe Andringa
 *08-04-1914 Balkbrug
 †>1914 Balkbrug
Kathinka R. Boer
 *18-08-1952 Tasmanie (Australie)
Peter H. Boer
 *10-08-1955 Tasmanie (Australie)
Gerrit J. Boer
 *28-11-1958 Balkbrug
Jitske Andringa
 *21-06-1915 Blija
X 09-06-1949 Amsterdam 
Gerrit J. Boer
 *08-10-1919 Amsterdam
 †<2000
Gordon J. Horkoff
 *29-04-1966
 †05-12-1973
David J. Horkoff
 *26-09-1968
Jennifer M. Horkoff [A]
 *17-01-1971
Chrystal A. Horkoff [A]
 *23-08-1973
Renske Andringa
 *19-01-1943 Ennigen
X 03-07-1965 Zeballas (B.C.-Canada) 
James W. Horkoff
 *22-08-1943 Grandforks (Brits Columbia)
Kevin L. Viers
 *14-04-1965 Salmon Arm (B.C.-Canada)
Donna L. Viers
 *11-08-1967 Salmon Arm (B.C.-Canada)
Jantina Andringa
 *27-10-1945 Zuidwolde
X 16-09-1964 Salmon Arm (B.C.-Canada) 
Lawrence E. Viers
 *22-07-1943 Idlman Arm (B.C. Canada)
Klaas Andringa (YA21221)
 *22-05-1950 Zuidwolde
Margaret J. Andringa
 *08-04-1963 Enderby (B.C.-Canada)
Lieuwe Andringa (YA2122)
 *08-04-1916 Blija
 †<2000 British Columbia Canada
X 25-04-1941 Zuidwolde 
Jantje Hein
 *09-10-1919 Zuidwolde
 †±2007 Byron Center (MI-US)
Bastiaan Hartholt
 *16-08-1944 Balkbrug
 †13-12-1970 Hoogeveen
Renske Hartholt
 *28-07-1946 Balkbrug
 †18-02-1976 Groningen
Sjieuwke Andringa
 *02-04-1918 Blija
 †21-04-2009 Hardenberg
X 12-06-1940 Zuidwolde 
Gerrit J. Hartholt
 *20-01-1917 Zuidwolde
 †03-09-1986 Zwolle
Grietje Z. van Royen
 *01-04-1951 Baarland
Isaac A. van Royen
 *27-06-1953 Baarland
Stephanus J. van Royen
 *02-04-1955 Baarland
Tjitske Andringa
 *30-11-1919 Blija
 †27-07-2002 Goes
X 24-11-1949 Meppel 
Isaac A. van Royen
 *15-08-1924 Baflo
 †19-03-1984 Baarland
Remina R. Rumpf
 *24-03-1948
Hendrik Rumpf
 *21-02-1953
Cornelis Rumpf
 *12-09-1954
 †02-12-1959
Gelfske Andringa
 *23-03-1921 Blija
X 09-05-1946 Zuidwolde 
Willy Rumpf
 *07-10-1915 Den Hulst
 †18-02-1981 Balkbrug
Sjoerd J. Andringa (YA212311)
 *18-01-1983 Ballinasloe/Loughera (Eire)
Jikke J. Andringa
 *11-02-1986 Ballinasloe/ Loughera(Eire)
X 26-07-2014 Killaloe 
Vincent Flaherty
 *26-01-1986 Galway (Eier)
Jorrit N. Andringa (YA212312)
 *20-05-1991 Ballinasloe (Eire)
Klaas Andringa (YA21231)
 *09-09-1954 Zuidwolde
X 30-05-1980 Dedemsvaart 
Johanna M.G. Spijker
 *16-03-1956 Dedemsvaart
Gerrit Andringa
 *29-05-1959 Zuidwolde
 †28-01-1966 Zuidwolde
Kees Andringa
 *03-11-1961 Zuidwolde
 †28-06-1962 Zuidwolde
Emmely Linde
 *22-08-1995 Zuidwolde
Tessa Linde
 *23-04-1998 Zuidwolde
Femmie Andringa
 *29-12-1963 Zuidwolde
X 06-10-1989 Zuidwolde 
André Linde
 *28-01-1959 Zuidwolde
Wilroy Lensink
 *12-02-1995 Hoogeveen
Carlijn Lensink
 *05-08-1997 Hoogeveen
Renske Andringa
 *12-04-1967 Hoogeveen
X 15-05-1992 Zuidwolde 
Dirk J. Lensink
 *16-01-1962 Zuidwolde
Dennis L. van den Broeke
 *25-01-2005 Nieuwendijk
Robin D. van den Broeke
 *10-05-2006 Gorinchem
Gerda Andringa
 *12-12-1970 Zuidwolde
X 19-12-2002 Oegstgeest 
Leon T. van den Broeke
 *02-05-1962 Veere
Jan Andringa (YA2123)
 *11-10-1925 Finkum
 †14-07-2005 Zuidwolde
X 08-05-1952 Zuidwolde 
Geertje van Setten
 *18-05-1930 Dedemsvaart
Klaas R. Andringa (YA212)
 *16-02-1888 Hallum
 †26-12-1981 Zuidwolde
X 30-05-1912 Ferwerderadeel 
Renske L. van Dijk
 *23-06-1888 Hallum
 †02-10-1961 Zuidwolde
Dirk R. Andringa (YA213)
 *03-07-1890 Hallum
 †08-10-1970 Murmurwoude
X 29-08-1917 Leeuwarderadeel 
Lijsbeth J. Deelstra
 *05-07-1890 Wirdum
 †16-02-1964 Murmurwoude
Roelof R. Andringa (YA21)
 *21-01-1850 St. Jacobiparochie
 †24-06-1917 Hallum
X 13-05-1875 Ferweradeel 
Sjieuwke G. Jensma
 *19-05-1852 Nijkerk
 †14-04-1955 Finkum
Klaaske Andringa
 *22-04-1853 Firdgum
 †11-04-1858 Firdgum
Rutger K. Andringa (YA2)
 *03-06-1814 St. Jacobiparochie
 †20-08-1858 Firdgum
X 29-05-1845 Het Bildt 
Gelfske R. Schuiling
 *09-07-1822 Oude Bildtzijl
 †29-12-1855 Firdgum
Klaas Andringa
 *14-01-1854 St. Jacobiparochie
 †16-04-1875 St. Jacobiparochie
Dirk Andringa
 *13-06-1882 St. Jacobiparochie
 †10-02-1884 St. Jacobiparochie
Joyce E. Sluiter
 *26-01-1929 MI-USA
Elaine G. Sluiter
 *16-04-1934 MI-USA
Vivian G. Sluiter
 *28-05-1941 MI-USA
Winifred Andringa
 *06-02-1907
 †±1995 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
X 02-07-1928 
Gerrit Sluiter
 *25-10-1904 Grand Rapids (Michigan-USA)
 †06-08-1992 Grand Rapids MI-USA)
Stephanie L. Mayo (1)
 *11-10-1955 MI-USA
Steven P. Mayo (1)
 *±1958 MI-USA
 †04-07-1983
Drian S. Mayo (1)
 *±1960
Barbara D. Andringa (1)
 *30-03-1933 Michigan USA
X (1) ?-02-1955 Michigan USA 
Roger A. Mayo
 *±1930
X (2) ?-02-1955 MI-USA 
Charles F. Johnson
 *±1930
Richard F. Andringa (YA31111) (1)
 *26-04-1938 MI-USA
Stephanie L. Andringa (1)
 *16-04-1943 MI-USA
X ±1963 Michigan USA 
Larry Pottern
Sebastiaan Andringa
 *±1985
Alex Andringa
 *±1990
John D.J. Andringa (YA311121)
 *±1965
X 
N.N.
Tabitha Andringa
 *±1967
X 
Hansen
John D. Andringa (YA31112) (1)
 *26-11-1944 MI-USA
 †16-04-2015 Wayland (MI-USA)
X 
Rainell LaFontsee
 *±1953 Wyoming (MI-USA)
 †31-07-2009
Julius Andringa (YA3111)
 *14-02-1909
 †13-01-1987 Moline (MI-USA)
X (1) 17-09-1931 
Merle I. Mulbiken
 *13-09-1911
X (2) 02-07-1964 MI-USA 
Emalda Katarski
Marilyn K. Ybema
 *07-12-1937 MI-USA
Charles A. Ybema
 *10-04-1946 MI-USA
Douglas A. Ybema
 *26-05-1956 MI-USA
Lucy Andringa
 *07-06-1911 Wyoming-Michigan (USA)
 †23-04-1996 Cutterville (MI-USA)
X 20-08-1936 
Arthur Ybema
 *11-08-1913
 †±1996
Laurie K. Counts
 *10-01-1962 MI-USA
Leslie Counts
 *±1964 MI-USA
Linda Counts
 *±1966 MI-USA
Marlene J. Andringa (0)
 *13-07-1938 MI-USA
X 05-05-1958 MI-USA 
Marris E. Counts
 *±1938
Kathryn L. Krege
 *07-12-1961 MI-USA
John H. Krege
 *01-05-1964 MI-USA
James Krege
 *±1966 MI-USA
Trudy L. Andringa (0)
 *09-08-1940 MI-USA
X ?-02-1960 MI-USA 
John W. Krege
 *±1938
Robert S. Andringa (YA311211)
 *1968 Michigan-USA
 †10-08-2020 St.Petersburg (FL-USA)
X (1) ?-04-2000 
Anna M. Gavlinski
 *±1978
X (2) >2007 
Jessica
Brent E. Andringa (YA311212)
 *±1971 Michigan-USA
Henry J. Andringa (YA31121)
 *30-12-1943 Michigan-USA
X ±1963 
Catherina
 *07-08-1944 St. Petersburg (Florida-USA)
 †19-02-1987 St. Petersburg (Florida-USA)
Robert J. Andringa (YA31122)
 *29-12-1950 Michigan-USA
X (1) ±1970 
Peggy
X (2) ±2010 
Luidy K.M. Howgate
 *±1955
Henry Andringa (YA3112)
 *25-06-1913 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
 †16-01-2006 St. Petersburg (Florida USA)
X 12-08-1937 
Gertrude van Dorp
 *06-09-1914 St. Petersburg
 †±1997 St. Petersburg
Marcia L. van Tuinen
 *10-07-1935 MI-USA
Leslie A. van Tuinen
 *16-03-1940 MI-USA
William A. van Tuinen
 *26-04-1942 MI-USA
Ruth A. van Tuinen
 *09-06-1945 MI-USA
John W. van Tuinen
 *27-02-1953 MI-USA
Mildred Andringa
 *07-07-1915 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
 †09-09-2017 Kentwood (MI-USA)
X 19-02-1935 
Wesley A. van Tuinen
 *12-09-1915
 †08-03-2002 Kentwood (MI-USA)
Shirley A. Andringa
 *30-01-1944 MI-USA
X 02-02-1963 Grand Rapids (MI- USA) 
Gerrit L. de Waard
 *±1942
Chad Andringa (YA311311) (1)
 *±1973 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
Kelli Andringa (1)
 *±1975 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
X 
Scott van Overen
Erin Andringa (1)
 *±1978 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
X 
Josh Menninga
Ryan Andringa (YA311312) (1)
 *±1985 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
X 
Kara
Richard V.J. Andringa (YA31131)
 *29-07-1946 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
 †30-06-2017 Cutlerville (MI-USA)
X (1) 14-04-1967 Grand Rapids (MI- USA) 
Janice A. Fielstra
 *±1950
X (2) >1992 
Maria Genovese
Patricia L. Andringa
 *28-10-1952 MI-USA
 †23-02-2018 Kentwood (MI-USA)
X 
Hillis
Richard V. Andringa (YA3113)
 *27-01-1918
 †±2004
X 19-09-1940 
Anna L. Sikkema
 *±1918 Kentwood Michigan (USA)
 †±2003
Donald A. Stehower
 *15-10-1938 MI-USA
Thomas O. Stehower
 *04-01-1942 MI-USA
Kathleen A. Stehower
 *29-10-1949 MI-USA
Arletta R. Andringa
 *01-08-1919
X 08-04-1938 
Orin I. Stehower
 *26-02-1919
 †10-03-2005
Albert Andringa
 *28-07-1922 Michigan-USA
 †06-01-1938 Kent County (MI-USA)
Dirk (D.)H. Andringa (YA311)
 *05-06-1884 St. Jacobiparochie
 †04-02-1955 Byron Center (MI-USA)
X 11-07-1906 
Gertrude Laninga
 *07-05-1887 MI-USA
 †09-12-1974 Byron Center (MI-USA)
Dylan Andringa (YA3121111)
 *14-08-1993 Michigan-USA
Keith S. Andringa (YA312111) (1)
 *19-06-1965 Lansing-Michigan (USA)
X 23-01-1993 Michigan-USA 
Sandy L. Shearer
 *±1967
Jill M. Andringa (1)
 *29-06-1968 Lasing-Michigan (USA)
Larry K. Andringa (YA31211)
 *04-01-1937
 †02-06-2019 Traverse City (MI-USA)
X (1) 15-04-1961 
Anita M. Gelensky
 *11-04-1939
 †23-03-2020 Okemos (MI-USA)
X (2) 15-05-1987 Traverse City (MI-USA) 
Sharon A. Tipton
 *±1940
Dirk R. Andringa (YA312121)
 *13-09-1965 Lansing-Michigan (USA)
X 21-02-2004 Washington (Minnesota-USA) 
Susan L. Ivancie
 *±1967
Peter j. Andringa
 *02-09-1997 Michhigan-USA
Tyler Andringa
 *±1999
Emily Andringa
 *±2001
Mark D. Andringa (YA312122)
 *04-12-1968 Fort Belvoir ( Virginia-USA)
X 14-08-1993 Vienna (Virginia-USA) 
Grace M. Mc Kinnon
 *±1970
Robert C. Andringa (YA31212)
 *30-12-1940 Grand Rapids (Michigan-USA)
X 15-06-1963 Lansing-Michigan (USA) 
Susan V. Deem
 *17-12-1940 Detroit-Mchigan (USA)
Regan Andringa-Seed
 *±1999 Michigan (USA)
Quinn Andringa-Seed
 *±2001 Michhigan-USA
Kimberly R. Andringa (YA312131)) (1)
 *26-03-1969 Pontiac (Michigan- USA)
X 07-06-1998 Petoskey MI-USA) 
Patrick C. Seed
 *±1967
Taylor Dunfee
 *±2000 Michhigan-USA
Connor Dunfee
 *±2000 Michhigan-USA
Tara D. Andringa (1)
 *05-06-1971 Pontiac-Michigan (MI-USA)
X 28-08-1999 Harbor Springs (MI-USA) 
John W. Dunfee
 *±1970
Gordon C. Andringa (YA31213)
 *10-04-1943 Wayland (MI-USA)
 †13-01-2017 Oro Valley (Arizona-USA)
X (1) 14-08-1964 
Sandra L. Shannon
 *21-01-1942 Gastonia ( North Caroline-USA)
X (2) >1979 
Sandra L.
 *20-06-1943
Kalee L. Andringa
 *03-03-1990 Michigan-USA
Kevin G. Andringa (YA312141)
 *11-12-1992 Michigan-USA
Rex L. Andringa (YA31214)
 *23-08-1956
X 12-04-1985 Grand Rapids (MI-USA) 
Beth A. Kamphouse
Charles F. Andringa (YA3121)
 *03-01-1915 Byron Center (Michigan-USA)
 †05-09-2013 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
X 17-01-1936 Moline (Michigan-(USA) 
Helen L. Bisbee
 *05-05-1916 Moline-Michigan (USA)
 †15-01-2002 Kent ( MI-USA)
Sharon V. Arendsen
 *18-08-1939
David L. Arendsen
 *22-11-1942
Vera I. Andringa
 *29-08-1916 Byron Center (Michigan-USA)
 †01-04-2013 Holland (MI-USA)
X 26-05-1937 
LLoyd J. Arendsen
 *07-05-1914 Byron Center (Michigan-USA)
 †26-10-1999 Holland (MI-USA)
Gary Andringa (YA312211)
 *±1974
Anita Andringa
 *±1976
Marvin L. Andringa (YA31221)
 *05-01-1947
X 30-09-1972 
Susan L. Korf
 *12-05-1947
Courtney L. Lamphere (1)
 *31-08-1978
Anita S. Andringa
 *09-01-1948
X (1) 19-06-1971 
William G. Lamphere
 *17-03-1947
X (2) 31-12-1992 Michigan-USA 
Roger Hart
 *±1950
Geoffrey S. Andringa (YA312221)
 *08-10-1982
Stuart A. Andringa (YA31222)
 *21-06-1953
X 03-12-1971 Michigan-USA 
Barbara J. Dijkstra
 *05-11-1953
Sierd j. Andringa (YA3122)
 *15-12-1917 Byron Center (Michigan-USA)
 †28-03-1958
X 02-02-1946 
Lorraine M. Scruggs
 *19-04-1916 Jefferson City (Missouri-USA)
 †18-03-2010 Byron Center (MI-USA)
Grady A. Englesman
 *04-04-2008 Michigan-USA
Mason R. Englesman
 *26-10-2010 Michigan-USA
Stacy L. Andringa
 *22-11-1980 Holland-Michigan (USA)
X 30-09-2006 Holland (MI-USA) 
Georg E. Englesman
 *14-09-1978
River J. Smith
 *08-04-2004 Michigan-USA
Jet S. Smith
 *09-01-2006 Michigan-USA
Barrett L. Smith
 *11-09-2008 Michigan-USA
Zane A. Smith
 *06-07-2010 Michigan
Erin M. Andringa
 *27-04-1982 Holland-Michigan (USA)
X 13-04-2001 Holland (MI-USA) 
Darrick Smith
 *27-11-1978
Daryl L. Andringa (YA31231)
 *26-02-1953 Grand Rapids (Michigan-USA)
X 20-05-1977 
Marcia L. Huisman
 *11-06-1955
Steven E. Andringa
 *08-09-2004 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
Eric R. Andringa
 *27-04-2006 Grand Rapids (MI_USA)
Sara E. Andringa
 *12-05-2007 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
Joshua M. Andringa (YA312321) (1)
 *21-01-1986 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
X 10-06-2005 Grand Rapids (MI-USA) 
Stacy J. Coles
 *10-11-1984
Renae J. Andringa (1)
 *03-12-1990 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
X 28-09-2013 
Austin R. Bucy
 *±1988
Darwin L. Andringa (YA31232)
 *13-11-1955 Grand Rapids (Michigan-USA)
X (1) 29-10-1977 Wyoming (MI-USA) 
Rhoda S. Branch
 *14-07-1958 Grand Rapids-Michigan (USA)
X (2) 22-12-2001 
Sallie J.B. Nilsen (Cooper)
 *±1960
X (3) >2008 
Elizabeth Amad
 *±1960
Jennifer L. Andringa
 *16-08-1982 Wyoming (MI-USA)
X 07-10-2006 Minnesota-USA 
Ryan R. Crouse
 *16-09-1981
Justin D. Andringa (YA312331)
 *10-07-1984
X 13-03-2011 Grand Rapids (MI-USA) 
Elizabeth Strandlund
 *08-11-1985
Douglas L. Andringa (YA31233)
 *01-03-1959 Grand Rapids-Michigan (USA)
X 03-04-1982 Wyoming (MI-USA) 
Lois F. Harmon
 *29-05-1956 Wyoming-Michigan (USA)
Casleah R. Krieger
 *02-04-1990
Jasmine R. Krieger
 *01-08-1992
Whitney H. Krieger
 *11-05-1995
Dawn L. Andringa
 *16-12-1962 Grand Rapids ( MI-USA)
X 16-12-1984 
Daniel H. Krieger
 *07-10-1957
Dale L. Andringa (YA3123)
 *27-04-1929 Byron Center (Michigan-USA)
 †06-02-1994 Grandville (Michigan-USA)
X 03-04-1951 Stickney (South Dakota) 
Dorana L. Schelhaas
 *09-11-1930 Corsica (South Dakota-USA)
Sierd H. Andringa (YA312)
 *19-06-1886 St. Jacobiparochie
 †12-06-1987 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
X 03-04-1914 Kent County (MI-USA) 
Ida M. Sherington
 *25-03-1893 Grandville (Michigan-USA)
 †31-01-1994 Grandville (Michigan-USA)
Henrietta M. de Man
 *04-09-1913
Irene de Man
 *10-04-1917
Maxine de Man
 *10-04-1917
Dirkje (D.) Andringa
 *21-04-1890 St. Jacobiparochie
 †29-09-1965 Grand Rapids (MI,USA)
X 28-04-1911 
William de Man
 *09-06-1890 Byron Center (MI-USA)
 †15-06-1955 Grand Rapids (MI-USA)
Hendrik (H.)D. Andringa (YA31)
 *04-04-1856 St. Jacobiparochie
 †16-12-1917 Byron Center (Michigan-USA)
X 21-04-1881 Het Bildt 
Wijtske (W.) de Wilde
 *11-11-1850 Hallum
 †03-06-1929 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
Rutger Andringa
 *27-11-1858 St. Jacobiparochie
 †27-02-1860 St. Jacobiparochie
Rutger Andringa
 *21-09-1861 St. Jacobiparochie
 †03-10-1861 St. Jacobiparochie
Rutger Andringa
 *23-07-1866 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-08-1867 St. Jacobiparochie
Dirk K. Andringa (YA3)
 *07-10-1817 St.Jacobiparochie
 †02-08-1874 St. Jacobiparochie
X 26-05-1853 Het Bildt 
Dirkje H. Kramer
 *30-12-1826 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-02-1870 St. Jacobiparochie
Dirkje Andringa
 *03-11-1821 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-04-1824 St. Jacobiparochie
Gerben K. Andringa
 *30-08-1826 St. Jacobiparochie
 †15-05-1861 St. Jacobiparochie
Klaas T. Andringa (YA) ASN72
 *14-07-1779 St. Jacobiparochie
 †05-10-1855 St. Jacobiparochie
X 30-04-1807 St. Jacobiparochie 
Antje R.F.
 *11-01-1781 St. Jacobiparochie
 †25-11-1854 St. Jacobiparochie
Sytske Reversma
 *23-12-1837 Barradeel
 †<1842
Sytske Reversma
 *15-12-1842 Barradeel
 †>1843
Sytske Reversma
 *±1843 Barradeel
X 
Gerrit Herrema
Geert Reversma
 *06-04-1845 Barradeel
 †<1850
Geert Reversma
 *±1850 Barradeel
X 
Maaike C. van Gelder
Akke G. Andringa
 *27-05-1807 Oosterbierum
 †30-04-1882 Tzummarum
X 12-05-1836 Franekeradeel 
Sijds H. Reversma
 *21-10-1804 Welsrijp
 †09-04-1850 Firdgum
Trijntje Post
 *22-12-1838 Het Bildt
Mettje G. Andringa
 *26-06-1810 Tzummarum
 †20-12-1877 St. Jacobiparochie
X 15-11-1838 Het Bildt 
Rintje R. Post
 *10-12-1812 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-09-1888 St. Annaparochie
Geert Andringa
 *24-08-1846 Tzummarum
 †15-09-1846 Tzummarum
Sijke Andringa
 *06-12-1904 Tzummarum
 †29-09-1908 Tzummarum
Geert H. Bruinsma (1)
 *21-10-1931 Franeker
Jan Bruinsma (1)
 *18-12-1932 Franeker
 †25-12-1942 Franeker
Pietje S. Bruinsma (1)
 *03-05-1934
Geertje A. Bruinsma (1)
 *09-10-1935 Franeker
Hilbrand R. Bruinsma (1)
 *03-01-1937 Franeker
Roelof S. Bruinsma (1)
 *13-05-1938 Franeker
Anne Bruinsma (1)
 *28-09-1940 Franeker
Jantje Bruinsma (1)
 *05-04-1944 Franeker
Jan Bruinsma (1)
 *13-07-1946 Franeker
Reinskje Andringa
 *06-08-1907 Tzummarum
 †03-02-2005 Red Deer (Alberta-Canada)
X (1) 05-06-1930 Barradeel 
Karsjen S. Bruinsma
 *05-03-1905 Oosterbierum
 †06-02-1966 Lacombe (AB-Canada)
X (2) 08-04-1978 Lacombe(AB-CAN) 
Henry A. Salomons
 *21-10-1909 Gramsbergen
 †24-12-1998 La combe (AB-CAN)
Geert Andringa (YB11)
 *06-08-1847 Tzummarum
 †16-03-1936 Franeker
X 04-04-1901 Barradeel 
Pietje Harkema
 *07-02-1871 Sexbierum
 †03-04-1940 Franeker
Trijntje Andringa
 *05-05-1850 Tzummarum
 †07-06-1850 Tzummarum
Renske Andringa
 *28-07-1877 Tzummarum
 †04-01-1947 Tzummarum
X 31-05-1900 Barradeel 
Jelte P. Tuinhof
 *08-11-1875 Tzummarum
 †06-10-1954 Tzummarum
Brechtje Spoelstra
 *16-04-1949 Beetgum
Aukje Spoelstra
 *01-02-1951 Beetgum
Trijntje Andringa
 *31-03-1908 Dyksterhuzen/ Beetgum
 †15-04-2000 Leeuwarden
X 11-05-1944 Menadumladeel 
Christiaan Spoelstra
 *17-04-1915 Hallum
 †18-12-1975 Beetgum
Siebe H. Andringa (YB1211)
 *04-07-1909 Dyksterhuzen/Beetgum
 †19-03-2001 Harlingen
X 24-05-1939 Leeuwarden 
Richtje Nauta
 *19-09-1908 Assen
 †07-09-1983 Leeuwarden
Jantje Andringa
 *27-12-1910 Beetgum
 †15-05-1952 Beetgum
Dirkje Andringa
 *26-05-1913 Dyksterhuzen/ Beetgum
 †04-07-2009 Leeuwarden
Harmen S. Andringa (YB121)
 *11-09-1878 Tzummarum
 †04-07-1915 Beetgum
X 11-04-1907 Menaldumadeel 
Bregtje R. Brouwer
 *19-05-1884 Menaldum
 †06-02-1969 Beetgum
Menze Andringa
 *20-01-1882 Tzummarum
 †19-08-1903 Oosterbierum
Geert Andringa
 *02-03-2011 Leeuwarden
Jenthe T. Andringa
 *06-06-2014 Oosterbierum
Sybe G. Andringa (YB122111)
 *20-05-1969 Harlingen
X 10-06-2005 Franeker 
Aly Smit
 *30-11-1975
Maaike J.M. Andringa
 *15-10-2003
Camiel J. Andringa
 *21-06-2005
Robijn J. Andringa (YB122112)
 *23-07-1972 Oosterbierum
X 21-12-2001 Heeswijck-Dinther 
Miriam de Louw
 *31-03-1971
Reinder W. Andringa
 *09-04-2007 Leeuwarden
Sjoerd H. Andringa
 *25-11-2008 Leeuwarden
Hessel J.J. Andringa
 *05-05-2012 Leeuwarden
Harmen R. Andringa (YB122113)
 *23-07-1972 Oosterbierum
X ±2003 
Hester M. van Schravendijk
 *13-07-1974 Amsterdam
Geertje H. Andringa
 *27-03-1979 Oosterbierum
Geert Andringa (YB12211)
 *18-09-1940
X 25-07-1968 Sneek 
Pietertje Beuckens
 *29-11-1943 Scharnegoutum
Grytsje Kramer
 *14-10-1968 Dronrijp
Diuwerd Kramer
 *26-11-1969 Dronrijp
Lybrich Kramer
 *27-07-1971 Delfzijl
Fokje Kramer
 *29-01-1974 Oldeboorn
Sibe-Jan Kramer
 *31-10-1977 Goutum
Jitske Andringa
 *18-04-1942 Oosterbierum
 †25-02-2009 Leeuwarden
X 14-06-1967 Barradeel 
Jacob Kramer
 *27-01-1940 Makassar ( Ned. Indie)
Lijbrich Andringa
 *27-09-1943 Oosterbierum
 †06-05-2000 Groningen
X 17-05-1991 Opsterland 
Roel Falkena
 *10-05-1936 Sneek
Jouke Andringa (YB12212)
 *15-12-1944 Oosterbierum
X 01-06-1973 Helmond 
Jacqueline J.P.M. Cox
 *04-03-1946 Vught
Geiske Andringa
 *04-03-1946 Oosterbierum
Sibe Andringa (YB122131)
 *14-10-1975 Harlingen
Marten Andringa (YB122132)
 *29-11-1977 Harlingen
X 10-05-2015 Minnertsga 
Marije Nieuwenhuizen
 *20-03-1979 Zeist
Sverre Andringa (YB1221331)
 *21-08-2010 Minnertsga
Kars Andringa (YB1221332)
 *11-01-2013 Leeuwarden
Jesper Andringa (YB1221333)
 *28-11-2018 Minnertsga
Geert Andringa (YB122133)
 *17-05-1981 Harlingen
X ±2005 Minnertsga 
Grietje van der Ploeg
 *10-04-1985
Sietse Andringa (YB122134)
 *12-03-1985 Harlingen
Klaas E. Andringa (YB12213)
 *28-05-1947 Oosterbierum
X 22-11-1974 Menaldumadeel 
Ytsje Gerbrandy
 *30-10-1950 Sneek
Sygrit Andringa (YB122141)
 *15-09-1986 Meppel
Vera Kleisma
 *23-01-2019 Leeuwarden
Kirsten Andringa (YB122142)
 *25-03-1988 Meppel
X 01-01-2011 Leeuwarden 
Tjerk J. Kleisma
 *17-01-1980
Tjitske Andringa (YB12214)
 *19-07-1948 Oosterbierum
X 04-09-1985 Baflo 
Hilbert Haar
 *21-05-1950 Zuidwolde
Harmen Andringa
 *22-05-1950 Leeuwarden
 †18-05-1956 Oosterbierum
Iliane G. Andringa
 *25-07-1996 Wirdum
Piter Andringa (YB12215)
 *15-08-1955 Oosterbierum
X 06-07-1999 Leeuwarden 
Yvonne C. de Booij
 *20-04-1959 Dordrecht
Sybe G. Andringa (YB1221) (1)
 *01-04-1914 Oosterbierum
 †16-06-1998
X 11-05-1939 Ferweradeel 
Grietje Werkstra
 *24-05-1916 Hallum
 †26-12-1995 Harlingen
Klaas E. Andringa (YB1222) (1)
 *13-07-1915 Oosterbierum
 †07-12-1989 Emmen
X (1) 18-06-1942 Het Bildt 
Pieternelle Snijder
 *21-05-1916 St. Annaparochie
 †02-06-2008 Leeuwarden
X (2) 18-12-1957 Meppel 
Mintje de Haan
 *08-02-1929 Tzummarum
 †05-01-2008 Emmen
Andringa (1)
 *08-05-1917 Oosterbierum
 †08-05-1917 Oosterbierum
Geert S. Andringa (YB122)
 *18-08-1889 Tzummarum
 †15-05-1950 Oosterbierum
X (1) 15-05-1913 Menaldumadeel 
Lijbrig Bergstra
 *01-03-1889 Engelum
 †08-05-1917 Oosterbierum
X (2) 23-02-1922 Menaldumadeel 
Geiske Koopmans
 *13-07-1887 Menaladeel
 †04-04-1947 Oosterbierum
Sijbe H. Andringa (YB12)
 *26-07-1851 Tzummarum
 †23-12-1910 Oosterbierum
X 25-05-1876 Barradeel 
Jantje van Marssum
 *29-09-1848 St. Jacobiparochie
 †23-06-1923 Oosterbierum
Nanning H. Andringa
 *09-07-1853 Tzummarum
 †01-04-1881 Tzummarum
Klaaske G. Andringa
 *29-10-1916 Holwerd
 †28-01-2014 Tzummarum
Andringa
 *29-10-1916 Holwerd
 †29-10-1916 Holwerd
Harmen T. Andringa (YB131)
 *24-06-1883 Tzummarum
 †03-01-1920 Holwerd
X 30-04-1914 Het Bildt 
Grietje Nauta
 *11-10-1885 St. Jacobiparochie
 †29-03-1982 St. Annaparochie
Grietje Werkstra
 *24-05-1916 Hallum
X ±1939 
Sybe G.(Y.) Andringa
Tjitske Werkstra
 *27-11-1919 Hallum
Jitske Andringa
 *11-08-1885 Tzummarum
 †31-07-1974 Sneek
X 02-06-1910 Het Bildt 
Jouke A. Werkstra
 *23-04-1882 Hallum
 †22-07-1962 Oosterbierum
Sijtsche Kuiken
 *17-05-1941 Akkrum
Hendrik Kuiken
 *19-06-1942 Akkrum
Akke Kuiken
 *26-12-1943 St. Jacobiparochie
Berentine G. Kuiken
 *05-11-1945 St. Jacobiparochie
Jacoba Kuiken
 *25-06-1949 St. Jacobiparochie
Anna L. Andringa
 *21-05-1918 Achlum
 †14-10-2013 Sneek
X 06-06-1940 Het Bildt 
Renze Kuiken
 *10-01-1916 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-04-2001 Emmeloord
Hendrik Kuiken
 *14-10-1941 St. Jacobiparochie
Jan Kuiken
 *19-09-1942 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1964 Duitsland
Sijtsche Kuiken
 *31-05-1944 St. Jacobiparochie
Renze Kuiken
 *20-07-1946 Leeuwarden
Tjeerd Kuiken
 *30-01-1949 St. Jacobiparochie
Dirk Kuiken
 *20-11-1950 Leeuwarden
Grietje Andringa
 *13-02-1920 Achlum
 †06-02-1951 Leeuwarden
X 28-11-1940 Het Bildt 
Beert Kuiken
 *07-11-1910 St. Annaparochie
 †08-03-2003 Emmeloord
Klaas Kuiken
 *14-03-1954 Emmeloord
Johannes Kuiken
 *02-02-1958 Emmeloord
Jacoba Andringa
 *19-05-1921 St Annaparochie
 †18-04-2015 Emmeloord
X 23-11-1952 Het Bildt 
Beert Kuiken
 *07-11-1910 St Annaparochie
 †08-03-2003 Emmeloord
Karin Andringa
 *15-04-2004 Leeuwarden
Jarno Andringa
 *27-05-2006 Stiens
Femke Andringa
 *24-08-2009 Stiens
Tjeerd Andringa (YB132111)
 *03-05-1976 Leeuwarden
X 15-04-2005 Franeker 
Johanna van der Boom
 *17-09-1978 Dongjum
Gerrit Andringa (YB132112)
 *26-04-1977 Leeuwarden
Marleen R. Lok
 *05-09-2007 Leeuwarden
Norah J. Lok
 *11-12-2008
Lucas J. Lok
 *24-12-2011 Leeuwarden
Christina Andringa
 *23-10-1980 Harlingen
X 24-09-2010 Franeker 
Arnold H. Lok
 *±1978
Tjeerd Andringa (YB1321131)
 *15-07-2014 Leeuwarden
Sjoerd J. Andringa (YB132113)
 *19-03-1985 Tzummarum
X 01-02-2012 Leeuwarden 
Aaltsje Dijkstra
 *03-01-1986 Leeuwarden
Jan T. Andringa (YB13211)
 *01-05-1953 Minnertsga
X 13-12-1974 Barradeel 
Rinske Elsinga
 *07-05-1954 Minnertsga
Sjoeke-Marije Wallendal (1)
 *30-01-1983 Leeuwarden
Trijntje Andringa
 *09-09-1954 St. Jacobiparochie
X (1) 29-10-1975 Franekeradeel 
Tjitze Wallendal
 *25-12-1952 St. Annaparochie
X (2) ±1997 St. Annaparochie 
Bauke Tuinhof
 *28-05-1953 Minnertsga
Sietske Andringa
 *16-11-1957 St. Jacobiparochie
X 20-09-1979 Ossenzijl 
Klaas van der Laan
 *22-02-1946 Groningen
Jonathan T.N. van der Meer
 *08-05-1998 Amsterdam
Joram S.J. van der Meer
 *19-05-2000 Amsterdam
Charlotte Andringa
 *01-08-1961 St. Jacobiparochie
X 16-04-1997 Amsterdam 
Michael N. van der Meer
 *04-08-1968 Velsen
Ciara L. Andringa
 *17-09-2001 Purmerend
Callum J. Andringa
 *19-01-2006 Purmerend
Jacob A. Andringa (YB13212)
 *12-04-1966 St. Jacobiparochie
X ±1994 Purmerend 
Catherine M. Redmond
 *20-04-1967 Dublin (Eire)
Tjeerd J. Andringa (YB1321)
 *28-04-1923 St Annaparochie
 †26-12-1995 St. Jacobiparochie
X 12-06-1952 Barradeel 
Sjoerdje Struiksma
 *26-12-1925 Tzummarum
Albertus T. Mulder
 *07-12-1950 Sprang Capelle
Johanna H. Mulder
 *16-12-1951 Sprang Capelle
Sietske A. Mulder
 *10-02-1953 Sprang Capelle
Hendrika P.A. Mulder
 *04-03-1954 Heerde
Lydia J.E. Mulder
 *09-06-1955 Heerde
Regina M.F. Mulder
 *24-04-1958 Heerde
Jan M.C. Mulder
 *21-04-1962 Vlaardingen
Heleen J.C. Mulder
 *21-04-1962 Vlaardingen
Benjamin M. Mulder
 *10-03-1967 Badhoevedorp
Jitske Andringa
 *23-01-1925 St Annaparochie
 †30-07-2001 Badhoevedorp
X 09-12-1949 Het Bildt 
Martin J. Mulder
 *25-12-1923 Ter Aar
 †24-06-1994 Badhoevedorp
Jan Andringa
 *13-05-1929 St. Jacobiparochie
 †12-11-2012 Harlingen
Sijtsche J. de Jong
 *06-10-1957 Leeuwarden
Anna K. de Jong
 *17-07-1960 Leeuwarden
Marijke H. de Jong
 *02-07-1963 Leeuwarden
Jelle T. de Jong
 *02-07-1963 Leeuwarden
Hendrika Andringa
 *29-03-1933 St. Jacobiparochie
X 21-12-1956 Leeuwarden 
Tjeerd de Jong
 *01-05-1928 Hemert /Burgwerd
 †03-02-2009 Oldeholtpade
Jan T. Andringa (YB132)
 *19-03-1888 Tzummarum
 †19-09-1954 St. Jacobiparochie
X 10-05-1917 Barradeel 
Sijtsche Offinga
 *16-05-1892 Almenum
 †29-07-1946 Leeuwarden
Nanning Andringa
 *16-08-1890 Tzummarum
 †10-07-1896 St. Jacobiparochie
Marynda Bouma
 *06-11-2003 Leeuwarden
Geertje A. Andringa
 *04-05-1969 Marrum
X ±1992 Marrum 
Wietse Bouma
 *10-04-1963 Leeuwarden
Harmen K. Andringa (YB133111)
 *21-02-1971 Leeuwarden
X ±2005 Marrum 
Neeltje Bleeker
 *16-07-1963 Harlingen
Ilse M. Vonk
 *10-08-2000 Leeuwarden
Diantha E. Vonk
 *22-09-2004 Britsum
Fokje G. Andringa
 *24-11-1975 Marrum
X ?-07-1992 Britsum 
Oane Vonk
 *23-01-1974 Westernijkerk
Klaas H. Andringa (YB13311)
 *06-03-1948 Westernijkerk
X 10-12-1968 Ferweradeel 
Marijke Palma
 *14-05-1947 Warnswerd aan de Streek
Lybrich Dubois
 *08-03-1981 Groningen
Marije Dubois
 *22-09-1983 Groningen
Hiltsje Andringa
 *30-09-1950 Westernijkerk
 †14-09-2019 Warffum
X 22-05-1980 Warffum 
Benedictuus J.A. Dubois
 *29-03-1949 Groningen
Sander N. Pool
 *23-07-1980 Zijldijk
Arnoud Pool
 *09-04-1983 Zijldijk
 †16-05-1992 Zijldijk
Tjitsche E. Andringa
 *15-10-1953 Westernijkerk
X 04-02-1977 Ferweradeel 
Nienko Pool
 *08-03-1953 Termunten
Thomas F. Swart
 *04-12-1977 Anjum
Harmen T. Swart
 *25-09-1980 Wirdum
Sytse K. Swart
 *23-08-1983 Anjum
Aaltje A. Andringa
 *22-02-1957 Westernijkerk
X 01-10-1976 Ferweradeel 
Freerk Swart
 *21-03-1948 Ferwerd
Tsjaerd Andringa (YB133121)
 *28-04-1987 Woerden
X ?-08-2014 Slootdorp 
Jolanda J. Voogd
 *25-04-1990
Thije F. Andringa (YB1331221)
 *22-05-2014 Den Helder
Isa-Lynn P. Andringa (YB1331222)
 *06-09-2017 Alkmaar
Joute Andringa (YB133122)
 *03-09-1989 Nieuwkoop
X 24-08-2013 Anna Palowna 
Léonie S. Hulsebos
 *26-09-1976 Alkmaar
Douwe Andringa (YB13312)
 *06-07-1959 Westernijkerk
 †10-07-2016 Slootdorp
X 13-07-1984 Ferweradeel 
Jeltje Douwes
 *02-04-1961 Blija
Harmen T. Andringa (YB1331)
 *10-01-1921 Holwerd
 †14-06-1994 Marrum
X 28-11-1946 Ferweradeel 
Geertje Stallinga
 *12-07-1920 Westernijkerk
 †20-01-2011 Ferwerd
Pieter Andringa
 *02-06-1922 Holwerd
 †17-12-1995 Holwerd
Jan T. van Spijker
 *13-10-1977 Leeuwarden
Maartje van Spijker
 *16-10-1978 Leeuwarden
Gerrit van Spijker
 *14-01-1981 Leeuwarden
 †14-01-1981 Leeuwarden
Grietje Andringa
 *31-05-1954 Holwerd
 †26-11-2013 Leeuwarden
X 04-06-1976 Westdongeradeel 
Jan van Spijker
 *08-11-1949 Aalsmeer
 †24-09-1997 Leeuwarden
Klaas Andringa (YB13321)
 *13-02-1958 Holwered
Klaas T. Andringa (YB133221)
 *17-09-1992 Dokkum
Sjoerd E. Andringa (YB133222)
 *17-09-1992 Dokkum
Harmen Andringa (YB133223)
 *12-02-1996 Dokkum
Alice J. Andringa
 *12-09-1997 Dokkum
Jan Andringa (YB13322)
 *24-02-1961 Holwerd
X 06-04-1989 Ferweradeel 
Tjitske Vellema
 *10-12-1966 Leeuwarden
Hanna Andringa
 *17-08-1990 Ferwerd
Jorrik Andringa (YB133231)
 *24-04-1992 Ferwerd
Thijs Andringa (YB133232)
 *23-02-1994 Ferwerd
Lotte Andringa
 *18-11-1997 Ferwerd
Harmen T. Andringa (YB13323)
 *09-12-1963 Holwerd
X 14-07-1989 Heino 
Henriette L. Dijk
 *10-05-1967 Eindhoven
Tjeerd K. Andringa (YB1332)
 *04-10-1924 Holwerd
 †10-08-1982 Holwerd
X 13-08-1953 Ferweradeel 
Maartje van der Weit
 *20-03-1932 Ferwerd
 †03-11-1988 Holwerd
Andringa
 *13-09-1958
 †13-09-1958
Arjen T. Andringa (YB133311)
 *20-11-1993 Houten
Marieke R. Andringa
 *29-09-1995 Houten
Anniek Andringa
 *09-10-1998 Hoiuten
Klaas J. Andringa (YB13331)
 *18-12-1959 Leeuwarden
X 28-02-1992 Houten 
Elisabeth Schutte
 *04-09-1964 Elden
Johannes Ronda
 *23-06-1985 Groningen
Christiaan Ronda
 *29-03-1987 Groningen
Mattias Ronda
 *12-05-1990 Groningen
Carla P. Andringa
 *30-09-1961 Leeuwarden
X 12-01-1984 Groningen 
Berend P. Ronda
 *26-12-1958 Groningen
Hannah Andringa
 *11-01-1990 Oegstgeest
X 27-08-2017 Renkum 
Gijsbert-Jan van Dompseler
Rachel Andringa
 *20-09-1991 Oegstgeest
X 01-10-2015 Nijmegen 
Simon C. Kooiman
David Andringa (YB133321)
 *21-03-1996 Oegstgeest
Jesse Andringa (YB133322)
 *18-08-1998 Arnhem
Johan A. Andringa (YB13332)
 *01-06-1966 Leeuwarden
X 17-06-1987 Zwolle 
Niesje Meems
 *21-01-1966 Onstwedde
Peter M. Andringa (YB13333)
 *06-10-1967 Leeuwarden
X 07-07-1995 Deventer 
Paula C. Scheper
 *11-10-1967 Deventer
Arjen Andringa (YB1333)
 *13-03-1927 Holwerd
 †26-04-1991 Leeuwarden
X 10-09-1957 Leeuwarden 
Trientje Barkmeijer
 *31-05-1929 Groningen
Klaas J. Andringa (YB13341)
 *20-07-1963 Winschoten
X 25-06-1997 Dordrecht 
Catharina Veldhuizen
 *21-12-1963 Dordrecht
Joanne M. Landman
 *20-11-1995 Hilversum
Karsten W. Landman
 *05-03-1998 Hilversum
Elisabeth T. Andringa
 *26-09-1964 Winschoten
X 26-05-1993 Hilversum 
Lambertus W. Landman
 *09-05-1965 Dalfsen
Marianne C. de Glint (1)
 *14-11-1991 Rotterdam
Janine E. de Glint (1)
 *22-07-1993 Rotterdam
Edith W. de Glint (1)
 *16-01-1996 Rotterdam
Agatha J. Andringa
 *31-12-1965 Winschoten
X (1) 07-10-1988 Veenendaal 
Hendrik de Glint
 *14-10-1964 Groningen
X (2) >1996 
Arnoldus H. Klapwijk
 *08-10-1955 Arnhem
 †25-03-2016 Rotterdam
Gerben Andringa (YB133421)
 *29-10-1997 Rotterdam
Mirjam Andringa
 *08-09-2000 Rotterdam
Wieger Andringa (YB13342)
 *08-12-1966 Winschoten
X 23-02-1996 Rotterdam 
Eveline van Wolfswinkel
 *28-01-1967 Rotterdam
Stelle E. Andringa
 *27-04-2003 Nijmegen
Jeanine R. Andringa
 *28-02-2006 Nijmegen
Naomi A. Andringa
 *03-11-2008 Nijmegen
Jacob Andringa (YB13343)
 *14-09-1971 Winschoten
X 28-05-1999 Zuidlaren 
Angeniesje P. Baar
 *03-08-1976 Nijmegen
Jan Andringa (YB1334)
 *17-07-1929 Holwerd
 †21-07-2012 Veenendaal
X 28-09-1962 Winschoten 
Jantje A. Bakker
 *10-09-1932 Veendam
 †24-01-2017 Veenendaal
Gerbren W. Andringa (YB133511)
 *05-07-1989 Des Moines (Iowa-USA)
Nynke W. Andringa
 *24-04-1991 Goutum
Irene I. Andringa
 *14-03-1994 Leeuwarden
Kirsten Andringa
 *14-03-1994 Leeuwarden
Klaas T. Andringa (YB13351)
 *17-12-1960 Leeuwarden
X 17-10-1986 Leeuwarden 
Inge A. de Groot
 *18-04-1963 Enschede
Vera M. Andringa
 *09-01-2001 Zwolle
Esther E. Andringa
 *26-11-2002 Zwolle
Helena H. Andringa
 *11-11-2005 Zwolle
Martinus J. Andringa (YB13352)
 *23-03-1963 Leeuwarden
 †11-07-2010 Zwolle
X 28-02-1992 Zwolle 
Jacolien Pierik
 *±1965
Sander Andringa (YB133531)
 *29-06-1994 Leeuwarden
Danielle Andringa
 *22-03-1997 Leeuwarden
Rianne Andringa
 *29-08-1999 Leeuwarden
Pieter A. Andringa (YB13353)
 *05-03-1966 Leeuwarden
X 
Janny Hoeksma
 *±1968
Joran Andringa
 *21-05-1998 Groningen
Marit Andringa
 *02-08-1999 Groningen
Seth Andringa
 *04-06-2003 Groningen
Remco W. Andringa (YB13354)
 *07-03-1967 Leeuwarden
X 10-09-1993 Leeuwarden 
Magdalena E. Ridderbos
 *07-01-1971 Soest
Stef E. de Jonge
 *18-11-1998 Heerenveen
Isa J. de Jonge
 *10-12-1999 Heerenveen
Noa de Jonge
 *22-02-2004 Leeuwarden
Janneke H. Andringa
 *05-12-1971 Leeuwarden
X ±1998 Leeuwarden 
Rob C. de Jonge
 *±1969
Wieger Andringa (YB1335)
 *05-02-1933 Holwerd
 †18-05-1996 Leeuwarden
X 25-11-1959 Leeuwarden 
Ymkje Dijkstra
 *12-08-1937 Leeuwarden
Jan M. van den Hoek
 *24-12-1963
Klaas P. van den Hoek
 *08-03-1966
Cornelis W. van den Hoek
 *02-08-1967
Tjeerd H. van den Hoek
 *11-05-1970
Tjitske R.E. van den Hoek
 *10-09-1979
Grietje Andringa
 *17-03-1939 Holwerd
X 04-04-1963 Leeuwarden 
Maarten M. van den Hoek
 *09-02-1936 Baarn
Klaas T. Andringa (YB133)
 *26-05-1893 St. Jacobiparochie
 †24-12-1958 Leeuwarden
X 08-04-1920 Ferweradeel 
Tjitske Peterson
 *04-10-1897 Blija
 †30-06-1987 Leeuwarden
Sijmen Hoekstra
 *13-08-1920
Tjeerd Hoekstra
 *22-01-1922
Grietje Hoekstra
 *11-07-1924
 †19-09-1927
Oege Hoekstra
 *08-01-1928
Harmen Hoekstra
 *28-02-1934
Jouke Hoekstra
 *28-02-1934
 †30-05-1984 Loenen aan de Vecht
Sijke Andringa
 *05-09-1895 St. Jacobiparochie
 †14-11-1988 Franeker
X 19-02-1920 Ferwerderadeel 
Jan Hoekstra
 *21-04-1895 Garijp
 †22-10-1985 Bolsward
Tjeerd H. Andringa (YB13)
 *23-01-1857 Tzummarum
 †20-11-1929 Leeuwarden
X 17-06-1882 Barradeel 
Grietje J. Postma
 *26-01-1859 Tzummarum
 †17-06-1936 Leeuwarden
Harmen G. Andringa (YB1)
 *10-04-1815 Tzummarum
 †21-07-1891 Tzummarum
X 19-03-1843 Barradeel 
Sijke S. Westra
 *22-12-1816 Tzummarum
 †04-01-1894 Tzummarum
Antje G. Andringa
 *05-08-1817 Tzummarum
Geert T. Andringa (YB) ASN72
 *09-12-1786 St. Jacobiparochie
 †14-01-1845 Tzummarum
X 25-01-1807 Oosterbierum 
Trijntje H. Kampsma
 *06-09-1785 Tzummarum
 †26-12-1855 Tzummarum
Tjeerd G. Andringa (Y21)
 ~11-09-1740 St. Annaparochie
 †06-06-1822 Tzummarum
X ±1772 St. Jacobiparochie 
Akke G.
 ~15-08-1751 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1802 Oosterbierum
Antje J.(M.)
 ~08-04-1742 Minnertsga
Iede J.(M.)
 ~10-08-1749 St. Jacobiparochie
Pieter Andringa
 *22-04-1822 Sexbierum
 †21-01-1838 Wijnaldum
Sipkje Andringa
 *06-10-1823 Wijnaldum
 †10-06-1832 Wijnaldum
Maartje Andringa
 *07-08-1826 Klooster Lidlum
 †25-03-1828
Gerben F. Andringa (YC11)
 *18-03-1852 Firdgum
 †1932
X 
Wietsche Hilarides
 *11-02-1862 Nederland
 †22-10-1910 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
Tjitze Foppes (YC12)
 *22-02-1853 Firdgum
 †05-10-1930 Barradeel
Pieter Andringa
 *29-01-1855 Firdgum
 †11-02-1855 Firdgum
Jantje Stapert
 *28-01-1879 Barradeel
Hendrikje Stapert
 *02-02-1880 Barradeel
Gerrit Stapert
 *28-01-1882 Barradeel
 †11-03-1882 Barradeel
Gerrit Stapert
 *03-03-1883 Barradeel
Antje Stapert
 *28-11-1884 Barradeel
Tietje F. Andringa
 *10-03-1856 Firdgum
X 17-05-1877 Barradeel 
Sijtze Stapert
 *13-03-1857 Tzummarum
Foppe Andringa (1)
 *29-04-1882 Tzummarum
 †14-06-1882 Tzummarum
Perl Andringa
 *25-10-1907 Michigan (USA)
 †25-10-1907 Michigan (USA)
Irene Andringa
 *01-06-1909 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
 †28-02-1928 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
David G. Williams
 *09-11-1936 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
 †12-12-1936
Mona Williams
 *04-07-1941 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
Alizabeth H. Andringa
 *13-08-1916 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
 †05-10-1996 Clearlake (California-USA)
X 06-06-1936 Clearlake (California-USA) 
Thomas Williams
 *±1915
 †<1996
Robert L. Andringa (YC131111)
 *10-11-1970 Rainer (WA-USA)
X 
Chrystal A. Parker
 *±1972
Franklin J. Andringa (YC13111) (1)
 *06-11-1945 Ventura (CA-USA)
X ±1969 
Paula Jessen
 *±1947
Sherry L. Suokko Ryder (1)
 *14-09-1971 Olympia (Wa-USA)
Andrew D. Ryder (2)
 *22-02-1974 Olympia (Wa-USA)
Shirley M. Andringa (1)
 *28-04-1948 Ludington (MI-USA)
 †27-04-2015 Lacey (WA-USA)
X (1) 15-04-1967 Olympia (Wa-USA) 
Duwayne Suokko
 *17-08-1940 Michigan (USA)
 †04-07-1971 Ann Arbor (MI-USA)
X (2) 12-08-1972 Olympia(WA-USA) 
Ronald D. Ryder
 *24-04-1947 Bremerton WA-USA)
Brian A. Andringa (YC131121)
 *17-08-1982 Lacey (WA-USA)
Sonya Andringa
 *30-01-1984 Lacey (WA-USA)
Dale Andringa (YC13112) (1)
 *22-04-1956 Bad Constat ( D)
X 
N.N. Suk
 *±1958
Alexander Pearson
 *24-04-1993 Olympia (Wa-USA)
Nora E. Andringa (1)
 *22-04-1956 Bad Connstatt (Germany)
X 02-09-1986 Olympia (Wa-USA) 
Paul Pearson
 *05-12-1956 San Mateo CA-USA)
Quais A. Anwar
 *02-02-1990 Olympia (Wa-USA)
 †12-10-2012 Olympia (Wa-USA)
Sarah K. Anwar
 *26-12-1993 Olympia (Wa-USA)
Mary A. Andringa (1)
 *07-08-1960 Tacoma (WA-USA)
X 29-03-1982 Olympia (Wa-USA) 
Adnan Anwar
 *11-03-1962 Lahore(Pakistan)
 †25-03-2010 Olympia (Wa-USA)
Franklin Andringa (YC1311)
 *08-01-1924 Marne ( Michigan-USA)
 †12-05-2005 Olympia (Wa-USA)
X (1) 19-08-1943 Ventura 
Kathryn M. Hargraeves
 *17-08-1925 Scottville (MI-USA)
 †21-08-2013 Ft. Lewis (WA-USA)
X (2) ±1977 Fort Lewis (WA-USA) 
Frances Perry
 *±1928
 †12-02-1996 Surprise (Arizona-USA)
X (3) 06-12-1997 Surprise (AZ-USA) 
Betty L. Dean
 *05-05-1932 |King( Wisconsin-USA)
Jill S. Andringa
 *31-07-1982 Santa Clara (CA-USA)
Leanne M. Andringa
 *27-12-1984 Ragland (Alabama-USA)
Wayne L. Andringa (YC13121)
 *11-01-1959 San José (CA-USA)
X 11-04-1981 Santa Clara (CA-USA) 
Donna M. Hendricks
 *16-12-1957 San José (CA-USA)
Dennis L. Andringa (YC13122)
 *25-07-1961 San José CA-USA)
X 11-10-2001 Reno (NV-USA) 
Brenda K. Nuxoll
 *22-03-1961
William L. Andringa (YC1312)
 *04-08-1926 Marne ( Michigan-USA)
 †03-06-1987 Santa Clara (CA-USA)
X 29-07-1950 Santa Clara (CA-USA) 
Pauline R. Polini
 *01-04-1928 Princetown (MI-USA)
Ida Andringa
 *04-09-1919 Marne ( Michigan-USA)
 †30-04-2007
X 26-04-1946 Grand Rapids (MI-USA) 
Henry M. Peters
 *04-03-1918 Pentwater (MI-USA)
 †10-08-1966 (CA-USA)
Foppe P.(F.P.) Andringa (YC131) (1)
 *03-11-1883 Tzummarum
 †27-06-1927 Marne ( Michigan-USA)
X 01-11-1906 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA) 
Isabelle Wasdyke
 *04-09-1883 Wyoming ( Michagan USA)
 †25-12-1970 Hayward( California-USA)
Elmer Verburg
 *±1908
Perry Verburg
 *08-03-1911
Joukje Andringa (1)
 *08-02-1885 Tzummarum
 †17-03-1964
X 
N. Verburg
 *±1883
Andringa
Pierson M. Andringa (YC1321)
 *±1910
 †<1980 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
X 
Martha N.N.
 *21-02-1912 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
 †?-06-1990 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
Jean Andringa
 *±1915
 †±1962
Sierk Andringa (YC132) (1)
 *22-02-1889 Tzummarum
 †<1983
X 
N.N.
Jantje Andringa (1)
 *12-01-1891 Klooster Anjum
 †20-01-1891 Klooster Anjum
Pieter F. Andringa (YC13)
 *21-01-1858 Tzummarum
 †18-12-1955 Grandville (Michigan-USA)
X (1) 18-02-1882 Barradeel 
Lijsbeth Buren
 *01-10-1857 Tzummarum
 †14-09-1918 Grandville (MI-USA)
X (2) >1930 
Mary
 *±1912
 †07-09-1955 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
Clarence Andringa
 *19-08-1914 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †08-04-1943 Tunesie
Jean Andringa
 *13-03-1916 Sanborn (IA-USA0
 †<2004
X 
Gerrit J. Prince
 *18-04-1910
 †05-04-1978 Sanborn (IA-USA)
Christopher J. Andringa (YC141111)
 *28-04-1978 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Fredrick A. Andringa (YC14111)
 *31-10-1942 Sheldon (IA-USA)
 †15-06-2007 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 28-06-1975 Sheldon (IA-USA) 
Marilyn Sundburg
 *28-11-1950 Stanton (IA-USA)
Kelly K. Andringa
 *12-06-1974 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Arthur Andringa (YC14112)
 *16-12-1943 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 13-10-1996 Sheldon (IA-USA) 
Bernita Kroese
 *25-04-1945 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Rick A. Hulstein
 *09-12-1970
Elizabeth D. Hulstein
 *02-09-1976
Judith Andringa
 *31-12-1944 Sheldon (IA-USA)
 †31-08-2008 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 16-12-1965 Californie (USA) 
Stanley Hulstein
 *02-01-1944 Boyden IA-USA)
Evan Andringa
 *±1980
 †13-10-1983 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Lesley Andringa (YC141131)
 *±1985
Jacob Andringa (YC141132)
 *±1996
Terry L. Andringa (YC14113)
 *09-04-1950 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 31-12-1977 Merrill (IA-USA) 
Emily Talbott
 *04-11-1952
Mary Andringa
 *26-09-1953 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 11-03-1978 Sheldon (IA-USA) 
Leroy DeUnger
 *05-09-1942 Ohio-USA
Larry R. Andringa (YC14114)
 *31-10-1954 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 
Lavonne M. Elgersma
 *±1956
Jacob Andringa (YC1411)
 *13-03-1918 Primghar (IA-USA)
 †21-04-1966 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 30-04-1942 Sheldon (IA-USA) 
Elizabeth Reitsma
 *21-11-1922 Sheldon (IA-USA)
 †15-07-1993 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Fredrick J. Dirksen
 *28-09-1944 Lincoln (Nebraska-USA)
Bette L. Dirksen
 *22-03-1947 Artesia (Colorado-USA)
Jay D. Dirksen
 *31-07-1949 Artesia( CO_USA)
Dennis Dirksen
 *25-04-1952 Hartly (IA-USA)
 †08-07-2008
Tillie Andringa
 *13-08-1919 Primghar (IA-USA)
 †<2014
X 20-08-1943 Denver (Colorado-USA) 
Jake Dirksen
 *28-05-1932 Rock Valley (IA-USA)
 †18-06-2002 Seal Beach (CA-USA)
Robert Bajema
Roger Bajema
Jeff Bajema
Gladys Andringa
 *18-09-1926 Hartley (IA-USA)
X 29-11-1946 
John Bajema
 *±1925
Michael J. Andringa (YC14121)
 *20-04-1955 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Addison Haupert
Samantha R. Andringa
 *14-06-1986 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 
Doug Haupert
 *±1984 Boyden IA-USA)
Judd L. Andringa (YC141221)
 *25-09-1992 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Gregory L. Andringa (YC14122)
 *02-11-1958 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 28-11-1981 Sheldon (IA-USA) 
Janet C. Youngers
 *24-09-1960 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Donald L. Andringa (YC1412)
 *20-08-1933 Hartley (IA-USA)
 †06-10-2014 George (Iowa-USA)
X 05-08-1954 Archer (IA-USA) 
Margene F. De Kok
 *10-03-1936 Archer IA-USA)
 †01-05-2019 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Foppe Andringa (YC141)
 *13-07-1888 Alton (IA-USA)
 †?-09-1957 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X ±1912 Hull (IA-USA) 
Elizabeth de Boer
 *17-12-1893 Arum
 †?-10-1954 Sheldon (IA-USA)
Margeret Boone
 *>1936
X 
Erwin Bosma
Jeannette Andringa
 *28-12-1914 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †07-05-2009 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 10-12-1936 Sanborn 
Charles Boone
 *±1912 Sanborn IA-USA)
 †21-01-2011 Sanborn (IA-USA)
Jack T. Andringa (YC142111)
X 
Sharon
Ted Andringa (YC142112)
X 
Audra
Jeff Andringa (YC142113)
X 
Rose
Jaxon Regnerus
Beau Regnerus
cassy Andringa (YC142114)
X 
Justin Regnerus
Jack M. Andringa (YC14211) (1)
 *±1939 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †11-02-2018 Hull
X 25-08-1961 Phoenix (Arizona-USA) 
Hazel J. Schierbeek
 *±1942
Jim Andringa (YC14212) (1)
 *±1943 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 
Karen N.N.
 *±1945
Claire M. Andringa
 *20-07-2011 Prescott Valley
Timothy A. Andringa (YC142131)
 *±1970
X 
Maryann N.N.
 *±1972
Kenneth W. Andringa (YC14213) (1)
 *20-06-1946 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 
Leona B.
 *17-12-1946
 †11-02-2009 Dewey (Arizona-USA)
Mike Holloway
Mattheus Holloway
Trudy Andringa (1)
 *±1955 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X ±1972 
Doug Holloway
 *±1958
Jake J. Andringa (YC1421)
 *15-01-1916 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †09-08-1987 Bailey (Texas-USA)
X (1) 15-08-1938 Sanborn (IA-USA) 
Wookema
 *18-06-1926
 †18-11-1994
X (2) 15-08-1938 Sanborn (IA-USA) 
Reka Van Dyke
 *30-06-1916 Lucas (MI-USA)
 †30-07-2015 Hull (IA-USA)
Shirley Andringa
 *±1943
X 
Marlyn Sterk
Marilyn A. Andringa
 *±1945
 †06-12-2012 Wichita (Kansas-USA)
X 
Larry Meeker
Jay Andringa (YC14221)
 *±1947
X 
Bev
Fred Andringa (YC1422)
 *01-01-1918 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †09-01-2003 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 07-09-1941 Sanborn (IA-USA) 
Ida Klaver
 *±1921 Sanborn
David M. Follett
Sheryl L. Follett
X 
Broek
 *±1948
Darlene K. Andringa
 *30-12-1946 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 
Michael R. Follett
 *±1944
Sheryl L. Andringa
 *03-03-1950 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 
N.N. Broek
 *±1948
Peter Andringa (YC1423)
 *15-10-1919 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †30-10-1989 Phoenix (Arizona-USA)
X 06-04-1943 Worthington (MI-USA) 
Beatrice Van Dyke
 *25-06-1923 Hospers (IA-USA)
 †07-12-1991 Phoenix (AZ-USA)
Tristan Bootsma
 †<2001
Taylor Bootsma
Brady Bootsma
Nakama Bootsma
Felicity Bootsma
Dalton
Cherie Andringa
 *±1973
X 
Steve Bootsma
 *±1970
Halle Andringa
 *±1996 Sanborn
Morgan Andringa
 *±1998 Sanborn
Riely Andringa
 *±2000 Sanborn
Shawn Andringa (YC142411)
 *±1975
X 
Stacy N.N.
 *±1977
Sara Andringa
 *±1977
X 
Steve Runner
Alan J. Andringa (YC14241)
 *29-07-1951 Primgar (IA-USA)
 †20-02-2006 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 26-03-1971 Doon (IA-USA) 
Gail van Engen
 *±1953
Seth van der Tuig (1)
Sheila R. Andringa
 *15-03-1958 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X (1) 
Vander Tuig
 *±1956
X (2) >1976 
Tim Cross
 *±1956 Chariton IA-USA)
Charles H. Andringa (YC1424)
 *19-10-1926 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †05-10-2011 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 14-02-1950 
Mina Veenstra
 *19-03-1930 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †26-12-2007 Sanborn
Jakob Andringa (YC142)
 *03-10-1889 Alton (IA-USA)
 †01-11-1964 Sanborn(IA-USA)
X ±1912 
Maggie Elgersma
 *28-01-1894 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
 †29-06-1990 Sanborn
Sanders (1)
Sanders (1)
Sanders (1)
Jantje Andringa
 *±1893 Iowa
 †1981 Los Angeles (California-USA)
X (1) 
Harry Sanders
 *±1890
X (2) 
Wilbur Johnson
Jean Andringa
 *±1920
X 
N.N. Dummet
 *±1918
Charles Andringa (YC1431)
 *±1925
Charley Andringa (YC143)
 *±1895
 †<1993 Sheldon (IA-USA)
X 
Florence Elgersma
 *27-09-1896 Boone (IA-USA)
 †10-01-1993 Boone (IA-USA)
Taylor Andringa
 *±1985
Travis R. Andringa
 *±1985
Anthony Andringa
 *±1987
Stanley G. Andringa (YC14411)
 *±1951
X 
Debbie N.N.
 *±1955
Kirk Greving
 *±1974
Leanne Greving
 *±1979
Jay Greving
 *±1980
Lori Greving
 *±1983
Jolene K. Andringa
 *±1952
X 
Edward Greving
 *±1951
David A. Andringa (YC14412)
 *±1954
George D. Andringa (YC14413)
 *±1955
X 
Helen B.
 *±1957
James Andringa (YC14414)
 *±1959
Bryan Hakeman
 *±1990
Lois E. Andringa
 *±1961
X 
Robert Hakeman
 *±1960
Erin J. Seivert
 *±1984
Venus M. Seivert
 *±1984
Nella Andringa
 *±1964
X 
Robert A. Seivert
 *±1962
Merle M. Andringa (YC1441)
 *25-12-1929 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †?-08-1980 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X ±1950 
Sylvia Runia
 *±1930
Jerry D. de Jong
 *±1952 Californie
William D. de Jong
 *±1954 Californie
Cindy R. de Jong
 *±1958 Californie
Michelle A. de Jong
 *±1964 Californie
Irene K. Andringa
 *14-02-1931 Sanborn (IA-USA)
X 23-02-1951 Iowa-USA 
William de Jong
 *19-01-1928 Iowa
Robert J. Andringa (YC14421) (1)
 *27-04-1953 Artesia (Californie-USA)
Nicole Thompson
 *09-04-1981
Pamela B. Andringa (1)
 *13-01-1958 Artesia (Colorado-USA)
X 27-07-1979 
Rodney Thompson
 *±1955
Cheree L. Andringa
 *16-06-1989 Clackamas (OR-USA)
Christina M. Andringa
 *19-06-1992 Clackamas (OR-USA)
X 05-09-2019 Milwaukie (Oregon USA) 
Gianni M. Baudino
 *30-08-1994 Hilo (Hawai USA)
Gregory A. Andringa (YC14422) (1)
 *27-04-1960 Artesia (CA-USA)
X 
Rhonda V. Smith
 *±1962
Kimberley A. Andringa (2)
 *16-03-1970 Covina (CA-USA)
Robert P.s. Andringa (YC1442)
 *28-02-1935 Sanborn (IO-USA)
 †11-01-2018 Chino (Ca-USA)
X (1) ±1952 Hospers (IA-USA) 
Sophia Bosma
 *±1935
X (2) 20-04-1968 La MIrada (CA-USA) 
Carolyn A. Crowley
 *30-11-1942 Portland ( Oregon-USA)
Krystal J. Howland
 *08-04-1994 Long Beach (CA-USA)
Kandice S. Howland
 *08-04-1994 Long Beach (CA-USA)
Trisha V. Howland
 *26-10-1998 Long Beach (CA-USA)
Teri A. Andringa
 *30-11-1964 Bellflower (CA-USA)
X 03-06-1989 Bellflower (CA-USA) 
Kendall V. Howland
 *25-01-1962 Redondo Beach (CA-USA)
Deanne L. Andringa
 *13-12-1968 Lakewood (CA-USA)
X 26-11-1988 
George Grachen
 *±1966
Leroy G. Andringa (YC1443)
 *06-08-1941 Sanborn (IA-USA)
 †22-05-2017 MIssion Viejo (California-USA)
X 05-05-1961 Bellflower (CA-USA) 
Marilyn K. Brink
 *03-05-1942 Compton (CA-USA)
Douwe Andringa (YC144)
 *04-06-1897 Iowa
 †08-06-1954 Bellflower (CA-USA)
X 1927 Sanborn (Iowa-USA) 
Anne R. Brower
 *27-03-1910
 †±1980
Rick VanHeuvelen
Helen VanHeuvelen
Conley VanHeuvelen
Deanne VanHeuvelen
Rosemary VanHeuvelen
Margaret Andringa
 *19-06-1921 Orange City (IA-USA)
 †12-11-1996 Hull (IA-USA)
X 28-03-1946 Orange City (IA-USA) 
Bernard VanHeuvelen
 *08-12-1917 Volga (SD-USA)
 †29-10-2003 Hospers (IA-USA)
Daniel G. Andringa
 *11-09-2003 Pasadena (California-USA)
Mia S. Andringa
 *26-08-2006 Pella (IA-USA)
Emma J. Andringa
 *26-02-2012 Pella (IA-USA)
Jason M. Andringa (YC145111)
 *29-09-1975 Iowa City (IA-USA)
X 03-06-2000 Indianapolis (INdiana-USA) 
Carolyn A. Anderson
 *29-11-1977 Indianapolis (INdiana-USA)
Jacob Vanden Bosch
 *29-01-2007 Pella (IA-USA)
 †04-09-2008 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
Madeline vanden Bosch
 *30-01-2007 Pella (IA-USA)
William Vanden Bosch
 *11-02-2009 Pella (IA-USA)
Sophia M. Vanden Bosch
 *22-05-2012 Pella (IA-USA)
Mindi J. Andringa
 *22-03-1978 Omaha (Nebraska-USA)
X 24-11-2001 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA) 
Franklin Vanden Bosch
 *28-10-1978 Orange City ( IA USA)
Dale J. Andringa (YC14511) (1)
 *21-04-1950 Orange City ( IA USA)
X 29-05-1971 Pella (IA-USA) 
Mary Vermeer
 *22-11-1949 Pella (IA-USA)
James Bennett
Heather Bennett
Jordan Bennett
Avis A. Andringa (1)
 *12-10-1954
X 
Mark D. Bennett
 *±1950
Kathryn E. Andringa
 *12-05-1992 Sheboygan (WI-USA)
Samuel J. Andringa (YC145121)
 *23-02-1994 Sheboygan (WI-USA)
Benjamin P. Andringa (YC145122)
 *18-10-1995 Sheboygan (WI-USA)
John J. Andringa (YC14512) (1)
 *09-01-1959 Orange City ( IA USA)
X 09-08-1986 Sheboygan (WI-USA) 
Kathleen J. Theune
 *24-07-1962 Sheboygan (WI-USA)
Marion D. Andringa (YC1451)
 *24-05-1923 Orange City ( IA USA)
 †22-11-1998 Orange City ( IA USA)
X (1) 30-12-1948 Orange City ( IA USA) 
Harriet J. van Oort
 *23-11-1925 Orange City ( IA USA)
 †07-10-1966 Orange City ( IA USA)
X (2) 04-11-1972 Orange City ( IA USA) 
Alma D. Vollink
 *14-10-1929
 †10-06-2007 Orange City ( IA USA)
Raymond Andringa
 *06-06-1926 Orange City (IA-USA)
 †05-08-1926
Leonard DeGroot
Dick DeGroot
Caryl DeGroot
Ann DeGroot
Janna DeGroot
Jeannette Andringa
 *24-10-1928 Orange City (IA-USA)
 †15-12-2010
X 24-06-1947 Orange City (IA-USA) 
Clarence DeGroot
 *26-09-1925 Orange City (IA-USA)
 †30-08-1992 Sioux Center (Iowa-USA)
Renzella Andringa
 *11-08-1932 Orange City (IA-USA)
 †30-04-2007 Pella (IA-USA)
X 
Delmar Netten
 *10-03-1929 Garfield (IA-USA)
Peter M. Andringa (YC1452)
 *15-01-1941 Orange City ( IA USA)
 †10-01-2010 Cherokee (IA-USA)
Dick Andringa (YC145)
 *30-05-1899 Orange City ( IA USA)
 †18-09-1978 Orange City ( IA USA)
X 16-11-1920 Orange City ( IA USA) 
Anna van Gelder
 *14-09-1901 Nederland
 †13-08-1977 Orange City ( IA USA)
Johannes F. Andringa (YC14)
 *14-11-1859 Tzummarum
 †13-10-1938 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
X 21-05-1888 Orange City ( IA USA) 
Jantje Douma
 *21-11-1863 Tzummarum
 †1934 Orange City ( IA USA)
Foppe G. Andringa (YC1)
 *01-03-1829 Klooster Lidlum
 †17-11-1860 Tzummarum
X 23-08-1851 Barradeel 
Jantje T. van der Weg
 *01-09-1833 Oosterbierum
Gerben P. Andringa (YC) ASN70
 *28-07-1800 St. Jacobiparochie
 †16-01-1868 Tzummarum
X 20-06-1821 Barradeel 
Tijttie F. Laansma
 *05-04-1801 Wijnaldum
 †10-06-1873 Tzummarum
Berendina Andringa
 *09-04-1911 Groningen
 †11-03-1999 Emmen
Elzina A. Vetter
 *02-09-1974 Bilthoven
Robert W. Vetter
 *07-07-1978 Den Haag
Elzina B. Andringa
 *11-10-1949 Laren (NH)
X 09-06-1973 De Bilt (U) 
Tilman E. Vetter
 *02-03-1937 Pforzheim (D)
 †12-12-2012 Wassenaar
Gerhard W. Andringa (YD1111)
 *17-02-1915 Groningen
 †04-05-1989 Blaricum
X 20-03-1948 Blaricum 
Elsiena G.C. van der Veen
 *25-09-1918 Roden
 †10-04-2015 Wassenaar
Pieter Andringa (YD111)
 *31-01-1886 Zuidlaren
 †16-05-1968 Bellingwolde
X 19-11-1910 Bellingwolde 
Lubbina Fekkers
 *01-12-1889 Bellingwolde
 †01-10-1967 Bellingwolde
Irene Albers
 *10-08-1949
Joke Albers
 *18-05-1951
Ida B. Andringa (1)
 *20-07-1916 Hilversum
 †08-12-1979 Velsen
X 20-07-1945 Bloemendaal 
Willebrordus J. Albers
 *29-04-1908 Rotterdam
Marianne Andringa (2)
 *10-04-1946 Den Haag
X 07-09-1972 Doorn 
Hendrik C.A. Verbeke
 *13-06-1948 Utrecht
Inge M. Rolf (1)
 *21-09-1979 Leeuwarden
Joris Rolf (1)
 *04-05-1981 Hardegarijp
Simone Andringa (2)
 *17-05-1948 Den Haag
X (1) 11-05-1973 Groningen 
Swibertus R. Rolf
 *27-06-1946 Groningen
X (2) ±2005 
Frederik J. Eshuis
 *03-02-1950 Wierden
Ulbo Andringa (YD112)
 *04-05-1889 Zuidlaren
 †28-05-1966 Doorn
X (1) 20-05-1915 Amsterdam 
Alida M. van ’t Hooft
 *03-05-1876 Leiden
 †14-01-1939 Den Haag
X (2) <1939 
Maria S. Dekker
 *30-05-1915 Hengelo
 †21-04-2001 Doorn
Floris R. Andringa
 *09-01-1997 Curacao
Sophia A. Andringa
 *31-07-2000 Delft
Jan W. Andringa (YD11311)
 *02-04-1966 Den Haag
X ±1995 Rijswijk 
Gepke R.V. Pettino
 *09-04-1967 Den Haag
Waling Andringa (YD1131)
 *05-08-1922 Den Haag
X 22-12-1951 Den Haag 
Rosalie E. Blok
 *09-06-1924 Den Haag
 †17-07-2016 Den Haag
Johanna Brasem
 *07-06-1952 Den Haag
 †20-02-2012
Cornelis Brasem
 *±1955 Den Haag
Petronella P. Andringa
 *24-08-1924 Den Haag
 †28-08-2012 Den Haag
X 04-03-1950 Den Haag 
Pieter J. Brasem
 *24-06-1921 Den Haag
 †10-03-2010 Den Haag
Johan Andringa (YD113)
 *19-07-1893 Zuidlaren
 †29-03-1951 Den Haag
X 12-02-1920 Amsterdam 
Gepke J. Glas
 *28-11-1892 Tubbergen
 †03-12-1981 Den Haag
Andringa (1)
Sicco H. Andringa (YD114)
 *28-10-1899 Zuidlaren
 †Sydney (Australie)
X (1) Semarang 
Adrie
 *±1900
 †Indie
X (2) Rangoon 
Esmeé
 *±1900
 †Signapore
X (3) Sydney (Australie) 
Joan
 *±1900
 †>1983
Waling P. Andringa (YD11)
 *23-04-1860 Berlikum
 †30-07-1941 Haren
X 07-02-1885 Zuidlaren 
Berendina van Bon
 *08-04-1857 Miuntendam
 †27-10-1937 Den Haag
Sikke P. Andringa (YD12)
 *16-05-1862 Baard
 †?-07-1943 Patterson (NJ-USA)
X ±1894 Patterson (NJ-USA) 
Elizabeth E. de Oude
 *±1869
Andringa
Andringa
John Andringa
 *±1890
 †>1940
X 
N.N.
Jane Andringa
 *±1892
Hilde Andringa
 *±1894
Gerhard P. Andringa (YD13)
 *29-01-1866 Baard
 †>1945 USA
X 
Maartje
 *±1872
 †05-02-1944
Egbert Andringa
 *11-04-1867 Baard
 †01-07-1867 Baard
Pieter W. Andringa (YD1)
 *29-09-1827 Wier
 †24-08-1867 Baard
X 09-06-1859 Menaldumadeel 
Hieke S. Sikkema
 *09-12-1835 Minnertsga
 †30-10-1900 Baard
Liefke W. Andringa
 *08-06-1831 Wier
 †15-07-1915 Leeuwarden
X (1) 05-09-1860 Menaldumadeel 
Pope R. Kleiterp
 *12-11-1832 Mantgum
 †20-09-1860 Klooster Lidlum
X (2) 17-12-1863 Baarderadeel 
Ijsbrand S. Takema
 *10-12-1824 Huinns
 †14-02-1873 Lions
X (3) 11-06-1885 Baarderadeel 
Fekke Y. Stelma
 *16-07-1837 Sneek
 †18-01-1900 Baard
Gerhard Andringa (YD211)
 *15-04-1880 Slappeterp
 †05-05-1932 St Jacoparochie
X 28-05-1908 Het Bildt 
Pietje Ronda
 *05-10-1880 St Jacoparochie
 †05-07-1967 St Annaparochie
Johan W. Andringa (YD21) (1)
 *19-07-1855 Wier
 †05-02-1912 Sint Jacobiparochie
X 29-05-1879 Menaldumadeel 
Trijntje R. de Jong
 *28-11-1856 Sint Annaparochie
 †02-05-1893
Sijberen Boersma
 *±1883
Jarig Boersma
 *±1883
Grietje Boersma
 *±1891
Sybren Boersma
 *1896
Jitske G. Andringa (1)
 *04-04-1858 Wier
 †11-10-1934 Arnhem
X 04-11-1882 Idaarderadeel 
Pieter J. Boersma
 *05-08-1858 Roordahuizum
Anne Andringa (YD22) (2)
 *19-05-1864 Berlikum
 †23-07-1948 Franeker
X 07-05-1891 Menaldumadeel 
Sjoerdje van Manen
 *17-02-1866 Berlikum
 †15-10-1938 Franeker
Andringa (1)
Inge van Drenth
 *04-10-1967 Den Haag
Burgje E. Andringa
 *20-02-1944 Zwolle
X 27-07-1966 Den Haag 
Evert J. van Drenth
 *02-11-1943 Buurmalsen
Willem G. Andringa (YD23111)
 *05-11-1946 Zwolle
X (1) 22-04-1970 Den Haag 
Elise H. van der Zeeuw
 *21-07-1947 Den Haag
X (2) <2001 
Carolien Hartsman
 *±1950
Sacha Rossel
 *20-11-1976 Leidschendam
Michelle Rossel
 *12-06-1981 Den Haag
Willemina J. Andringa
 *24-04-1951 Den Haag
X 18-09-1973 Den Haag 
Cornelis Rossel
 *16-11-1950 Den Haag
Elainie J. Andringa (2)
 *25-03-1993 Zoetermeer
Herman W. Andringa (YD23112)
 *27-03-1957 Den Haag
X (1) <1983 
N.N.
X (2) 12-08-1983 Den Haag 
Diny G. van Driesten
 *14-07-1963 Den Haag
Waling Andringa (YD2311) (1)
 *14-06-1917 Terschelling
 †14-03-1987 Den Haag
X 28-01-1943 Neede 
Harmina Hondelink
 *15-07-1915 Neede
 †26-04-1984 Den Haag
Lubbertus J.A.J. Nieland (1)
 *29-05-1944 Amsterdam
Gerhardus W.H. Nieland (1)
 *14-07-1946 Amsterdam
Arnold G. Schilt (2)
 *13-12-1949 Amsterdam
José Schilt (2)
 *09-05-1954 Amsterdam
Clazina M. Andringa (1)
 *13-10-1918 Terschelling
 †28-08-2007 Amsterdam
X (1) 08-06-1943 Amsterdam 
Barend J. Nieland
 *01-02-1908 Appingedam
 †?-12-1983
X (2) 10-07-1952 Amsterdam 
Herman J. Schilt
 *30-05-1908 Amsterdam
 †15-12-1983 Amsterdam
Jetske Andringa (1)
 *09-02-1920 Slochteren
 †09-03-2010 Zoetermeer
X 27-07-1961 
Gerard Mussies
 *16-11-1906 Den Haag
 †25-08-1987 Den Haag
Mark Ruiter
 *10-03-1975 Amsterdam
Stefan Ruiter
 *13-05-1978 Amsterdam
Burgje E. Andringa (1)
 *19-03-1951 Amsterdam
X 28-10-1974 Amsterdam 
Franciscus F. Ruiter
 *25-02-1953 Amsterdam
Carolina F. Andringa (1)
 *09-03-1952 Amsterdam
Gerrit Andringa (YD23121) (1)
 *09-08-1954 Amsterdam
X Marseille(Fr.) 
Jeanne M.C. Filoe
 *26-05-1954 El-Arena (Tunesie)
Marijke J. Andringa (1)
 *07-10-1958 Amsterdam
Gerrit Andringa (YD2312) (1)
 *19-01-1927 Stavoren
 †22-06-1988 Amsterdam
X (1) 02-03-1951 Amsterdam 
Jacoba B. Leeger
 *15-06-1930 Den Helder
X (2) 03-01-1988 Maarssen 
Johanna F. Cornelis
 *04-08-1938 Amsterdam
Gerhard Andringa (YD231)
 *09-06-1893 Haarlemmermeer
 †26-09-1971 Amsterdam
X (1) 24-12-1915 Maarsseveen 
Burgje E. Kolenbrander
 *14-02-1895 Nieuwer-Amstel
 †21-04-1947 Almelo
X (2) 12-08-1948 Sneek 
Marijke Halie
 *07-06-1908 Epe
 †12-04-1998 Amsterdam
Jetske Andringa
 *23-02-1928 Emmererfscheiderveen
 †17-03-2019 Rijswijk
Sjoerd P. Kal
 *19-06-1963 Alphen a.d. Rijn (NH)
Karen C. Kal
 *13-11-1965 Alphen a.d. Rijn (NH)
Berendine E. Andringa
 *30-03-1934 Rheden
X 11-07-1962 Voorschoten 
Douwe L.L. Kal
 *16-11-1921 ’s Hertogenbosch
Gert-Jan Overduin
 *20-08-1964 Vlaardingen
Niels C. Overduin
 *17-11-1967 Bovensmilde
Edward A. Overduin
 *29-06-1971 Bovensmilde
Theodora L. Overduin
 *15-08-1974 Assen
Willy A. Andringa
 *26-11-1940 Rheden
X 24-04-1963 Voorschoten 
Gerrit Overduin
 *23-12-1935 Lisse
Esther M. Andringa
 *27-12-1975 Den Haag
Iris M. Andringa
 *03-11-1982 Leidschendam
Waling Andringa (YD2321)
 *01-03-1945 Aalten
X 18-05-1972 Rijswijk 
Gerda Zaaijer
 *18-08-1952 Ede
Klaas Andringa (YD232)
 *20-09-1897 Haarlemmermeer
 †19-05-1980 Voorschoten (NH)
X 28-04-1927 Stavoren 
Stijntje W. Mulder
 *03-03-1910 Bussum
 †14-09-1992 Alphen a.d. Rijn (NH)
Daniel Bosveld
Waling Bosveld
 †<1981
Gerritje Bosveld
Jeltje G. Andringa
 *08-10-1903 Haarlemmermeer
 †13-03-1973 Rheden
X 26-03-1936 Rheden 
Gerrit Bosveld
 *01-01-1907 Rheden
 †16-06-1990 Rheden
Haijo S. Andringa (YD23311)
 *05-01-1961 Noordwijk
X ±2004 De Goorn 
Ilonka Molenaar
 *25-01-1966
Jetske A. Andringa (YD2331)
 *03-08-1930 Zuid-Scharwoude
Annemarie Rijnbeek
 *06-11-1961 Delft
Joan H. Rijnbeek
 *17-12-1965 Delft
Jan P. Rijnbeek
 *11-11-1973 Delft
Annie M. Andringa
 *22-08-1932 Noord-Scharwoude
X 25-09-1957 Leidschendam 
Johannes A.A. Rijnbeek
 *24-04-1928 Delft
 †06-12-1991 Delft
Kim Andringa (2)
 *19-09-1977 Middelburg
X ±1998 
Jerome Juillard
 *±1973 Nice, Alpes Maritimes (Fr.)
Waling P. Andringa (YD2332)
 *07-07-1935 Veenendaal
 †13-07-2013 Azilie (Languedoc-Aude-France)
X (1) 29-12-1960 
C.H. Schaik
 *±1940
X (2) ±1975 
E.L. Mulders
 *±1937 Breda
Anne Andringa (YD233)
 *05-05-1905 Haarlemmermeer
 †05-10-1963 Noordwijkerhout
X 02-01-1929 Oudkarspel 
Maartje Dekker
 *28-12-1906 Harenkarspel
 †05-10-1991 Delft
Waling Andringa (YD23) (2)
 *02-12-1866 Berlikum
 †06-05-1934 Rheden
X 13-08-1891 Menaldumadeel 
Jetske van Dijk
 *09-08-1866 Berlikum
 †26-12-1950 Rheden
Gerhard W. Andringa (YD2)
 *26-11-1833 Wier
 †18-06-1897 Berlikum
X (1) 15-11-1854 Menaldumadeel 
Dirkje K. Boomstra
 *23-02-1833 Berlikum
 †25-04-1858 Wier
X (2) 20-04-1864 Menaldumadeel 
Grietje A. Lautenbach
 *02-09-1839 Berlikum
 †12-03-1929 Menaldumadeel
Waling P. Andringa (YD) ASN72
 *20-05-1802 St. Jacobiparochie
 †12-11-1833 Wier
X 22-11-1826 Menaldumadeel 
Johanna van der Tuuk
 *10-03-1795 Schiermonnikoog
 †07-02-1881 Berlikum
Pieter K. Andringa
 *19-03-1826 Oosterbierum
 †09-07-1858
Grietje K. Andringa
 *21-02-1827 Sexbierum
 †09-07-1862 Hitzum
X 21-05-1853 Barradeel 
Kornelis J. Dijkstra
 *31-10-1825 Midlum
Maartje K. Andringa
 *25-09-1828 Sexbierum
 †02-06-1874 Sexbierum
X 24-03-1849 Barradeel 
Hein H. van der Dijk
 *14-09-1813 Boer
 †10-02-1865 Sexbierum
Jacob Andringa
 *06-02-1830 Sexbierum
 †13-05-1830 Sexbierum
Bartels Rienstra
 *24-06-1901 Franekeradeel
Rienkje J. Andringa
 *02-11-1858 Sexbierum
 †15-10-1942 Achlum
X 20-05-1882 Franekeradeel 
Koenraad Rienstra
 *07-02-1857 Kimswerd
 †20-11-1928 Achlum
Hendrik Tolsma
 *27-06-1921
Geertje Tolsma
 *10-03-1925
Elizabeth Andringa
 *04-04-1893 Tzummarum
 †22-12-1937 Tzummarum
X 
Pieter Tolsma
 *27-05-1885 Firdgum
 †27-12-1962 Tzummarum
Klaas Heslinga
 *21-04-1932 Deinum
Maaike Andringa
 *22-09-1894 Sexbierum
 †21-01-1988 Franeker
X 23-04-1931 Menaldumadeel 
Sjoerd Heslinga
 *03-10-1893 Engelum
 †17-02-1980 Franeker
Klaas J. Andringa (YE11)
 *20-06-1861 Sexbierum
 †20-04-1919 Heerlen
X 03-11-1894 Barradeel 
Geertje Metz
 *22-07-1852 Sexbierum
 †02-07-1897 Sexbierum
Engbert Andringa (YE12)
 *29-10-1866 Sexbierum
 †06-07-1925 Langezwaag
X 21-05-1892 Barradeel 
Lijsbeth R. Sinnema
 *14-11-1868 Stiens
Maaike Sijbesma
 *02-04-1898 Barradeel
Rinske Andringa
 *12-08-1869 Sexbierum
 †26-01-1946 Tzummarum
X 18-05-1895 Barradeel 
Jan Sijbesma
 *22-04-1869 Tzummarum
 †11-02-1936 Tzummarum
Gerrit Kuiken
 *03-06-1898 Barradeel
Jacob Kuiken
 *03-02-1901 Barradeel
Klaas Kuiken
 *05-05-1912 Barradeel
Maartje J. Andringa
 *18-04-1872 Sexbierum
 †07-12-1947 Tzummarum
X 23-05-1896 Barradeel 
Arjen Kuiken
 *12-07-1868 Tzummarum
 †24-02-1945 Tzummarum
Jacob K. Andringa (YE1)
 *18-07-1831 Sexbierum
 †02-03-1873 Sexbierum
X 16-05-1857 Barradeel 
Maaike E. Boutsma
 *01-01-1836 Sexbierum
 †02-12-1910 Sexbierum
Riemke Blanksma
 *17-07-1868
Wilhelmina Blanksma
 *13-11-1876 Harlingen
Grietje Blanksma
 *02-02-1878 Harlingen
Pieter Blanksma
 *05-12-1879 Harlingen
Ymkje K. Andringa
 *18-10-1836 Sexbierum
 †12-03-1927 Harlingen
X 19-05-1866 Barradeel 
Haije Blanksma
 *18-02-1838 Sexbierum
 †18-10-1892 Almenum
Waling K. Andringa (YE2)
 *15-04-1842 Sexbierum
Klaas P. Andringa (YE) ASN70
 *29-03-1805 Sint Jacobiparochie
 †11-12-1883 Tzummarum
X 14-01-1826 Barradeel 
Riemke J. Herrema
 *08-01-1801 Oosterbierum
 †02-11-1863 Sexbierum
Pieter G. Andringa (Y22)
 *±1753
 †11-10-1811 St. Jacobiparochie
X 1799 St. Jacobiparochie 
Maartje Gerbens
 *±1755
 †27-09-1811 St. Jacobiparochie
Neeltje Andringa
 *29-09-1837 St Jacobiparochie
 †11-07-1866 St Jacobiparochie
X 04-04-1861 Het Bildt 
Sybe Hoekstra
 *05-06-1820 Stiens
 †25-05-1872 St Jacobiparochie
Jetske Andringa
 *12-08-1840 St Jacobiparochie
 †28-09-1842 St Jacobiparochie
Piebe G. Andringa (YF1)
 *05-11-1804 St Jacobiparochie
 †07-09-1842
X 16-04-1835 Het Bildt 
Antje C. de Jong
 *03-10-1803 St Annaparochie
 †09-03-1856 St Jacobiparochie
Gerben J. Andringa (YF) ASN70
 *23-05-1779 Minnertsga
 †02-08-1808 St Jacobiparochie
X ±1802 St Jacobiparochie 
Neeltje Piebes
 *17-10-1780 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †06-03-1848 St.Jacobiparochie
Trijntje P. Andringa
 *05-06-1805 Wier
 †08-01-1837 Wier
X 22-05-1834 Het Bildt 
Sybe M. van der Steeg
 *14-09-1799 St. Jacobiparochie
 †25-11-1856 St. Jacobiparochie
Rinsje P. Andringa
 *03-03-1809 Wier
 †07-05-1886 Wier
X 12-03-1831 Barradeel 
Minne F. Nieuwhof
 *23-11-1809 Tzummarum
 †30-11-1845 Tzummarum
Klaaske P. Andringa
 *07-12-1812 Wier
X 24-05-1845 Barradeel 
Willem B. Kuiken
 *19-04-1816 Minnertsga
 †01-06-1848 Minnertsga
Gerben P. Andringa
 *28-04-1815 Berlikum
 †27-06-1864 Wier
Pieter J. Andringa (Y232)
 *31-07-1780 Minnertsga
 †19-12-1862 Wier
X 22-05-1803 Berlikum 
Aaltje K. de Jong
 *19-02-1778 Berlikum
 †14-09-1837 Wier
Klaas R. Andringa (0)
 *17-07-1862 St Annaparochie
 †01-09-1904 Franeker
Neeltje Andringa (YG11)
 *24-01-1838 St Jacobiparochie
 †04-12-1920 Vrouwenparochie
X 16-05-1867 Het Bildt 
Pieter Kramer
 *01-09-1835 Vrouwenparochie
 †03-02-1879 Vrouwenparochie
Ybeltje H. Andringa
 *17-05-1840 St Jacobiparochie
 †07-07-1935 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 06-05-1875 Het Bildt 
Sikke Post
 *30-10-1840 Vrouwenparochie
 †28-01-1903 Vrouwenparochie
Grietje Andringa
 *12-11-1877 Vrouwenparochie
 †16-09-1878 Vrouwenparochie
Neeltje Andringa
 *12-11-1877 Vrouwenparochie
 †12-09-1878 Vrouwenparochie
Grietje Andringa
 *23-07-1879 Vrouwenparochie
 †16-11-1879 Vrouwenparochie
Kim A. van der Waal
 *30-03-1982 Schiedam
Lara A. van der Waal
 *12-06-1983 Schiedam
David A. van der Waal
 *14-10-1984 Vlaardingen
Carolina R.W. Andringa
 *01-11-1948 Hengelo
X 26-10-1978 Hengelo 
Cornelis van der Waal
 *14-02-1947 Schiedam
Andries Andringa (YG1211)
 *23-07-1914 Heerlen
 †02-08-1962 Breezanddijk ( gem. Wonseradeel)
X 14-06-1945 Hengelo 
Annette van Gelder
 *24-02-1914 Enschede
 †05-02-1991 Hengelo
Jantje C. Schorfhaar
 *01-03-1948
Herman H. Schorfhaar
 *02-07-1949
 †29-06-1957
Carolina E. Schorfhaar
 *05-06-1952
Ernst-Jan-Hendrik Schorfhaar
 *23-09-1956
Elizabeth Andringa
 *22-07-1917 Heerlen
 †±2007 Lemmer
X 20-06-1946 Hengelo 
Hendrik Schorfhaar
 *28-03-1921 Goor
 †05-09-1974 Lemmer
Hessel Andringa (YG121)
 *29-09-1881 Vrouwenparochie
 †03-12-1932 Hengelo
X 24-07-1912 Eijsden 
Carolien Koperenberg
 *06-02-1880 Eijsden
 †08-09-1964 Delft
Klaas H. Andringa (YG12)
 *13-01-1843 St Jacobiparochie
 †02-04-1916 Heerlen
X 15-02-1877 Het Bildt 
Lijsbert de Jong
 *08-08-1849 Vrouwenparochie
Baukje Andringa
 *15-12-1845 St Jacoboparochie
 †25-04-1943 Amsterdam
X 04-12-1873 Het Bildt 
Jan Bootsma
 *12-06-1846 Franeker
Jantje Hoekstra (2)
 *±1884 Nieuwebildtzijl
Pietje H. Andringa
 *07-12-1848 St Annaparochie
 †04-04-1924
X (1) 25-05-1871 Het Bildt 
Hannes de Groot
 *23-10-1835 St Jacobiparochie
 †06-01-1874 Vrouwenparochie
X (2) 15-06-1878 
Friese J. Hoekstra
 *26-03-1843 Westernijkerk
 †09-04-1900
Bauke Andringa
 *28-10-1851 St Annaparochie
 †05-08-1852 St Annaparochie
Bauke H. Andringa
 *11-06-1853 St Annaparochie
 †07-02-1916 Hallum
Jan Andringa
 *30-04-1856 St Annaparochie
 †06-01-1857 St Annaparochie
Hessel K. Andringa (YG1)
 *26-01-1811 Menaldum
 †01-03-1874 St Annaparochie
X 05-05-1836 Het Bildt 
Neeltje B. Dijkstra
 *09-09-1815 St Jacoboparochie
 †19-01-1900 Vrouwenparochie
Neltje J. Andringa (1)
 *22-04-1842 St Annaparochie
 †05-02-1884 Vrouwenparochie
X 17-05-1867 Het Bildt 
Sierk Halma
 *22-02-1842 Hallum
Trijntje Andringa (2)
 *18-09-1844 Hallum
 †05-10-1844 Hallum
Trijntje Andringa (2)
 *05-10-1845 Vrouwenparochie
 †02-09-1846 Vrouwenparochie
Jan Andringa
 *06-02-1871 Vrouwenparochie
 †27-02-1895 Hallum
Elske Andringa
 *17-01-1873 Vrouwenparochie
 †17-05-1873 Vrouwenparochie
Willem Andringa
 *19-02-1876 Vrouwenparochie
 †29-12-1961 St Annaparochie
Abraham J. Andringa (YG21) (2)
 *09-11-1846 Vrouwenparochie
 †17-01-1909 Hallum
X 12-05-1870 Het Bildt 
Engeltje Koehoorn
 *09-02-1849 Vrouwenparochie
 †26-05-1917 St. Annaparochie
Rinske Andringa
 *19-03-1875 Vrouwenparochie
 †05-07-1975 Vrouwenparochie
Jan Andringa
 *30-03-1876 Vrouwenparochie
 †13-07-1876 Vrouwenparochie
Klaas Andringa
 *16-01-1912 Hallum
 †25-01-1996 Leeuwarden
Jan Andringa (YG221)
 *19-04-1881 Nieuwebildtzijl
 †14-07-1969 Leeuwarden
X 16-06-1904 Het Bildt 
Jantje Hoekstra
 *24-04-1884 Nieuwebildtzijl
 †30-01-1967 Nieuwebildtzijl
Siemon Andringa
 *11-02-1884 Vrouwenparochie
 †10-03-1949 Leeuwarden
Klaas J. Andringa (YG22) (2)
 *30-08-1848 Vrouwenparochie
X 20-05-1874 Het Bildt 
Johanna Hoekstra
 *12-07-1853 St Annaparochie
Pieter Andringa (2)
 *19-09-1850 Vrouwenparochie
 †14-01-1861 Vrouwenparochie
Schelte Andringa (2)
 *19-09-1850 Vrouwenparochie
 †30-12-1851 Vrouwenparochie
Schelte Andringa (2)
 *16-12-1852 Vrouwenparochie
 †21-08-1855 Vrouwenparochie
Hessel J. Andringa (YG23) (2)
 *30-03-1855 Vrouwenparochie
X 08-12-1883 Leeuwarderadeel 
Grietje van der Molen
 *01-10-1857 Leeuwarden
Tillie Bekius
 *±1882
 †±1950
Trijntje J. Andringa (2)
 *20-01-1858 Vrouwenparochie
 †22-04-1915 Hudsonville (MI-USA)
X 27-05-1875 Het Bildt 
Douwe Bekius
 *08-09-1855 Vrouwenparochie
 †17-10-1898 Hudsonville (MI-USA)
Jan K. Andringa (YG2)
 *01-12-1813 Menaldum
 †23-03-1883 Vrouwenparochie
X (1) 20-05-1841 Het Bildt 
Hendrikje D. van Dussen
 *29-12-1816 St Annaparochie
 †01-05-1942 St Annaparochie
X (2) 28-09-1843 Het Bildt 
Rinske A. Borger
 *13-01-1816 Vrouwenparochie
 †13-12-1871 Vrouwenparochie
Klaas G. Andringa (YG31)
 *26-02-1867 Vrouwenparochie
 †05-03-1892 Grand Rapids ( Michagan USA)
Sybren G. Andringa (YG32)
 *02-11-1873 Vrouwenparochie
Gerben K. Andringa (YG3)
 *09-01-1816 Menaldum
X 10-05-1866 De Bildt 
Antje de Vries
 *02-12-1828 Berlikum
 †07-02-1893 Grand Rapids (MI- USA)
Trijntje K. Andringa
 *01-11-1817 Menaldum
 †17-01-1895 Menaldum
X 18-01-1857 Menaldumadeel 
Rintje S. de Vries
 *15-03-1817 Menaldum
 †14-10-1885 Menaldum
Ale K. Andringa (YG4)
 *16-06-1819 Drachten
 †27-02-1884 Utrecht
X 13-02-1854 Breda 
Mechtelina L. van Hulst
 *17-02-1820 Sambeek
 †18-07-1893 Arnhem
Rinse K. Andringa (YG5)
 *30-05-1822 Noordwolde
 †21-06-1888
X 18-08-1852 Menaldumadeel 
Stijntje H. Geertsema
 *13-04-1827 Burum
Neltje de Jong
 *19-12-1852 Menadumadeel
Jacob de Jong
 *24-05-1854 Menadumadeel
Klaas de Jong
 *17-08-1855 Menaldumadeel
Jan de Jong
 *14-08-1856 Menadumadeel
Aaltje de Jong
 *10-09-1857 Menaldumadeel
Antje de Jong
 *07-01-1860 Menaldumadeel
Pieter de Jong
 *11-09-1861 Menaldumadeel
Aaltje K. Andringa
 *30-03-1825 Lemmer
 †23-04-1895 Leeuwarden
X 14-05-1851 Menaldumadeel 
Jitse J. de Jong
 *15-02-1829 Dronrijp
 †05-04-1912 Leeuwarden
Pieter Andringa
 *01-10-1829 St Jacobiparochie
 †16-11-1844 Menaldum
Klaas J. Andringa (YG) ASN70
 *09-11-1782 Minnertsga
 †27-03-1855 Menaldum
X 22-05-1809 Menaldum 
Neltje H. Kooij
 *29-08-1787 Menaldum
 †26-03-1840 Menaldum
Jan Andringa (2)
 *29-08-1841 St. Annaparochie
 †15-09-1841 St. Annaparochie
Rinsje Andringa (2)
 *25-09-1843 St. Annaparochie
X 09-05-1867 St.Annaparochie 
Jan Tjepkema
 *10-03-1833 Vrouwenparochie
Job J. Andringa (Y234)
 *14-12-1785 Minnertsga
 †27-12-1855 St. Annaparochie
X (1) 13-08-1809 St. Annaparochie 
Tjitske D. Pierson
 *10-12-1766 Marrum
 †06-04-1835 St. Annaparochie
X (2) 22-04-1841 Het Bildt 
Leentje A. Borger
 *12-01-1802 St. Annaparochie
 †31-12-1877 Tzummarum
Klasje Andringa (0)
 *22-05-1813 St. Jacobiparochie
 †27-03-1904 Oosterbierum
X 14-04-1838 Barradeel 
Lieuwe J. Bosma
 *02-07-1812 Sexbierum
 †04-03-1870 Oosterbierum
Taetske Wassenaar
 *09-03-1817
Rinze Wassenaar
 *07-05-1818
Trijntje Wassenaar
 *21-06-1820
Vroukje Wassenaar
 *21-01-1822
Andrieske Wassenaar
 *12-09-1824
Andrieske Wassenaar
 *17-10-1825
Froukje J. Andringa (Y235)
 *13-07-1789 Minnertsga
 †18-02-1849 Menaldum
X 19-02-1817 Barradeel 
Arjen A. Wassenaar
 *24-03-1763 Menaldum
 †20-03-1827 Menaldum
Pietje J. Andringa (Y236)
 *24-01-1793 St. Jacobiparochie
 †24-05-1839 Menaldum
X (1) 10-12-1815 Minnertsga 
Klaas J. van der Meer
 *18-02-1776 Schingen
 †10-02-1817 Minnertsga
X (2) 05-05-1827 Menaldumadeel 
Hendrik A. van der Wal
 *01-04-1781 Menaldum
 †06-04-1857 Menaldum
Trijntje J. Andringa (Y237)
 *06-02-1796 St. Jacobiparochie
 †21-12-1828 Tzummarum
X 10-05-1823 Barradeel 
Feike F. Boorsma
 *18-09-1782 Tzummarum
 †14-04-1834 Tzummarum
Arjen J. Andringa (Y238)
 *16-04-1799 St. Jacobiparochie
 †02-03-1870 Franeker
X (1) 06-06-1829 Barradeel 
Wypke P. Brouwer
 *10-03-1807 Franeker
 †25-12-1834 Franeker
X (2) 16-07-1836 Barradeel 
Gertje A. Straatsma
 *01-02-1792 Janum
 †07-03-1865 St.Jacobiparochie
Jan G. Andringa (Y23)
 ~24-08-1755 St. Jacobiparochie
 †30-11-1831 Tzummarum
X ±1778 St Jacobiparochie 
Rinsje J. Wassenaar
 ~31-10-1756 St. Jacobiparochie
 †01-10-1843 Wier
Yde Jans (Meier)
 ~24-04-1757 St. Jacobiparochie
Froukje L.
 *±1717
 †06-06-1792 St. Jacobiparochie
X 12-04-1739 Wier 
Gerben J.(M.) (Y2)
 *±1715
 †30-04-1778 St. Jacobiparochie
Tetje W. Andringa
 *29-07-1799 St. Jacobiparochie
 †11-12-1829 St. Jacobiparochie
X 21-05-1820 Het Bildt 
Johannes H. Bolman
 *16-12-1799 St.Jacobiparochie
 †05-11-1870 St. Annaparochie
Trijntje W. Andringa
 *25-10-1805 St. Jacobiparochie
 †18-08-1872 St. Jacobiparochie
X 19-02-1826 Het Bildt 
Christiaan F. Sanders
 *03-05-1802 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-07-1861 St. Jacobiparochie
Willem L. Andringa (Y711)
 *05-05-1772 Stiens
 †18-07-1829 St. Jacobiparochie
X ±1797 St. Jacobiparochie 
Geertje Bokkes
 *26-07-1773 St. Jacobiparochie
 †25-05-1812 St. Jacobiparochie
Lammert W. (Y71) (1)
 *±1745 St. Jacobiparochie
 †±1772 Marrum
X 09-02-1772 Hallum 
Sijke M. (Dijkstra)
Jetscke J. Andringa (Y721)
 ~28-01-1780 Bovencarspel
X 23-10-1803 Bovencarspel 
Jacob Y. Molenaar
 *±1780 Wormer
Jan Andringa
 *03-09-1808 Bovenkarspel
 †21-10-1808 Bovenkarspel
Catharina E.P. Held
 *05-06-1870
Gerbentje Andringa (0)
 *31-05-1841 Nes (Ameland)
 †08-05-1909 Amsterdam
X 08-07-1869 Amsterdam 
Dirk Held
 *19-11-1845 Amsterdam
 †17-08-1871 Amsterdam
Trijntje P. Andringa
 *06-01-1811 Bovenkarspel
 †17-10-1898 Nes (Ameland)
X (1) 02-03-1837 Bovencarspel 
Klaas G. Klein
 *05-04-1808 Nes (Ameland)
 †05-01-1839 Nes (Ameland)
X (2) 02-10-1844 Ameland 
Jan A. Mosterman
 *26-01-1817 Nes (Ameland)
 †11-09-1866
Neeltje Andringa
 *10-08-1857 Bovenkarspel
 †24-09-1937 Bovenkarspel
X 23-11-1902 Westwoud 
Jacob Blokdijk
 *26-06-1864 Westwoud
 †24-10-1913 Amsterdam
Jan P. Andringa (YJ1)
 *12-11-1813 Bovenkarspel
 †02-02-1873 Enkhuizen
X 28-09-1854 Venhuizen 
Sijtje Groen
 *25-07-1814 Venhuizen
 †19-03-1875 Enkhuizen
Brechtje P. Andringa
 *07-08-1816 Bovenkarspel
 †19-01-1893 Nes (Ameland)
X 06-01-1842 Bovenkarspel 
Klaas K. Klees
 *±1811 Nes (Ameland)
Klaas Andringa
 *20-06-1869 Enkhuizen
 †14-12-1869 Enkhuizen
Klaas Andringa
 *24-06-1870 Enkhuizen
 †04-01-1896 Wieringen
Geertje H. Andringa
 *27-05-1878 Wieringen
 †25-11-1962 Amsterdam
X (1) 23-05-1901 Wieringen 
Dirk Veenstra
 *28-03-1877 Hoorn
X (2) 20-02-1913 Amsterdam 
Gijsbertus F. van Luijn
 *03-05-1875 Utrecht
Pieter Andringa (YJ21)
 *15-04-1844 Bovenkarspel
 †>1901
X 07-05-1868 Bovenkarspel 
Maartje Haas
 *16-12-1838 Bovenkarspel
 †>1901
Geertje Andringa (YJ2)
 *30-03-1819 Bovenkarspel
 †18-05-1851 Bovenkarspel
Pieter Andringa (1)
 *21-04-1855 Bovenkarspel
 †20-08-1855 Bovenkarspel
Neeltje Andringa (1)
 *30-08-1856 Bovenkarspel
X 13-01-1887 Grootebroek 
Herke Kruk
 *±1853 Grootebroek
Grietje Andringa (1)
 *29-06-1858 Enkhuizen
X (1) 28-02-1884 Grootebroek 
Frederik Weeder
 *21-04-1859 Grootebroek
 †24-05-1886 Grootebroek
X (2) 25-02-1892 Grootebroek 
Klaas Smit
 *15-10-1867 Enkhuizen
Trijntje Andringa (1)
 *22-06-1862 Bovenkarspel
 †28-07-1939 Amsterdam
X 31-01-1884 Bovenkarspel 
Jan Admiraal
 *21-04-1857 Enkhuizen
 †01-05-1928 Amsterdam
Gerrit Andringa (YJ3)
 *11-06-1823 Bovenkarspel
 †21-05-1909 Grootebroek
X (1) 31-12-1854 Bovenkarspel 
Pietertje Verkinderen
 *02-02-1820 Bovenkarspel
 †18-07-1862 Bovenkarspel
X (2) 07-06-1863 Bovenkarspel 
Eelkjen Hoekstra
 *03-08-1810 St Nicolaasga
 †05-12-1879 Bovenkarspel
Pieter J. Andringa (YJ) ASN72
 ~14-11-1782 Bovenkarspel
 †15-01-1866 Bovenkarspel
X 09-01-1808 Bovencarspel 
Fijtje Bloem
 *±1784 Nes (Ameland)
 †23-03-1858 Bovencarspel
Pietertje Andringa
 *21-10-1845 Bovenkarspel
Aafke Andringa
 *01-06-1848 Bovenkarspel
X ±1870 Den Burg(Texel) 
Dirk Moojen
 *±1846
Jan Andringa (YK1)
 *13-01-1817 Bovenkarspel
 †19-12-1882 Bovenkarspel
X 12-05-1844 Bovenkarspel 
Antje Ruiter
 *11-11-1815 Bovenkarspel
 †14-06-1848 Bovenkarspel
Lijntje Andringa
 *18-07-1846 Bovenkarspel
 †02-02-1922 Bovenkarspel
X 22-11-1872 Bovenkarspel 
Cornelis Stam
 *10-04-1844 Hoogkarspel
 †20-08-1880 Hoogkarspel
Willem Andringa
 *21-05-1849 Bovenkarspel
 †02-09-1852 Bovenkarspel
Pietertje Andringa
 *30-08-1851 Bovenkarspel
 †08-03-1854 Bovenkarspel
Pietertje J. Andringa
 *02-10-1854 Bovenkarspel
 †08-03-1886 Amsterdam
X 02-06-1879 Bovenkarspel 
Willem van der Vaart
 *20-08-1853 Bovenkarspel
 †23-04-1929 Rotterdam
Marijtje Loots
 *01-08-1927
Anna Andringa
 *28-12-1889 Bovenkarspel
 †28-08-1944 Enkhuizen
X 02-03-1920 Enkhuizen 
Cornelis Loots
 *19-02-1890 Enkhuizen
 †Alkmaar
Willem de Kleine
 *04-02-1947 Wilp (bij Deventer)
Elizabeth de Kleine
 *24-07-1950 Wilp (bij Deventer)
Simon J. de Kleine
 *29-09-1954 Delft
Roelfke de Kleine
 *13-10-1958 Delft
Pietertje Andringa
 *07-08-1922 Bovenkarspel
 †17-12-1994 Zetten
X 14-03-1947 Bovenkarspel 
Arend P. de Kleine
 *07-06-1921 Marum
Simon J. Andringa (YK21111)
 *30-03-1951 Bovenkarspel
X 
Elly Bergsma
 *±1951
Kim Vreeker
 *30-11-1980 Stede Broec
Boy Vreeker
 *21-08-1983 Stede Broec
Anna Andringa
 *30-03-1951 Bovenkarspel
X 
J.A.M. Vreeker
 *±1950
Angelina M. Andringa
 *10-06-1983 Enkhuizen
Albert P. Andringa (YK211121)
 *29-09-1986 Enkhuizen
Jan Andringa (YK21112)
 *11-06-1954 Bovenkarspel
X 23-04-1982 Enkhuizen 
Grietje Westra
 *19-02-1952 Kollum
Simone Andringa
 *16-07-1984 Zwolle
Manou Andringa
 *08-07-1986 Zwolle
René Andringa (YK21113)
 *19-03-1958 Bovenkarspel
X 18-02-1983 Venhuizen 
Dorien Bruin
 *30-01-1964 Venhuizen
Albert Andringa (YK2111)
 *17-11-1924 Bovenkarspel
 †31-07-2012 Enkhuizen
X 10-05-1950 Bovenkarspel 
Antje Ven
 *28-09-1927 Bovenkarspel
 †25-08-2017 Enkhuizen
Simon J. Andringa (YK211)
 *11-07-1896 Enkhuizen
 †26-12-1967 Bovenkarspel
X 29-03-1920 Bovenkarspel 
Lijsbeth Kwist
 *06-04-1895 Bovenkarspel
 †03-06-1985 Bovenkarspel
Willem De Kleine
 *04-02-1947 Wilp (bij Deventer)
Elizabeth De Kleine
 *24-07-1950 Wilp (bij Deventer)
Simon J. De Kleine
 *29-09-1954 Delft
Roelfke De Kleine
 *13-10-1958 Delft
Pietertje Andringa
 *07-08-1922 Bovenkarspel
 †17-12-1994 Zetten
X 
Arend P. De Kleine
 *07-06-1921 Marum
Simon J. Andringa (YK21111)
 *30-03-1951 Bovenkarspel
X 
Elly Bergsma
Kim Vreeker
 *30-11-1980 Stede Broec
Boy Vreeker
 *21-08-1983 Stede Broec
Anna Andringa
 *30-03-1951 Bovenkarspel
X 
J.A.M. Vreeker
Angelina M. Andringa
 *10-06-1983 Enkhuizen
Albert P. Andringa (YK211121)
 *29-09-1986 Enkhuizen
Jan Andringa (YK21112)
 *11-06-1954 Bovenkarspel
X 23-04-1982 Enkhuizen 
Grietje Westra
 *19-02-1952 Kollum
Simone Andringa
 *16-07-1984 Zwolle
Manou Andringa
 *08-07-1986 Zwolle
René Andringa (YK21113)
 *19-03-1958 Bovenkarspel
X 18-02-1983 Venhuizen 
Dorien Bruin
 *30-01-1964 Venhuizen
Albert Andringa (YK2111)
 *17-11-1924 Bovenkarspel
 †31-07-2012 Enkhuizen
X 10-05-1950 Bovenkarspel 
Antje Ven
 *28-09-1927 Bovenkarspel
Simon J. Andringa (YK211)
 *11-07-1896 Enkhuizen
 †26-12-1967 Bovenkarspel
X 29-04-1920 Bovenkarspel 
Lijsbeth Kwist
 *06-04-1895 Bovenkarspel
 †03-06-1985 Bovenkarspel
Willem H. Andringa (YK21)
 *09-04-1859 Bovenkarspel
 †±1937 Bovenkarspel
X 15-01-1882 Bovenkarspel 
Pietertje Sluijs
 *10-09-1860 Andijk
 †±1948 Bovenkarspel
Jacob Andringa (YK2)
 *02-03-1819 Bovenkarspel
 †05-11-1891 Bovenkarspel
X 11-05-1845 Bovenkarspel 
Anna Zomer
 *25-04-1822 Bovenkarspel
 †16-07-1862 Bovenkarspel
Vrouwtje Andringa
 *24-08-1821 Bovenkarspel
X 02-05-1847 Bovencarspel 
Gysbert Steenhoven
 *14-11-1815 Enkhuizen
 †16-07-1878 Bovenkarspel
Jetske Andringa
 *19-10-1823 Bovenkarspel
 †17-01-1862 Enkhuizen
X 30-04-1848 Enkhuizen 
Jan K. Mantel
 *17-06-1826 Enkhuizen
 †27-10-1860 Enkhuizen
Willem Andringa
 *17-12-1854 Bovenkarspel
 †12-02-1855 Bovenkarspel
Geertje Andringa
 *10-08-1856 Bovenkarspel
Hendrika Andringa
 *29-06-1887 Medemblik
 †17-06-1888 Medemblik
Hendrika Andringa
 *04-11-1888 Medemblik
 †10-01-1969 Amsterdam
X 08-04-1914 Amsterdam 
Cornelis H. Boswinkel
 *04-05-1891 Groningen
 †24-02-1955 Amsterdam
Annechien Boswinkel
 *12-11-1913 Amsterdam
Geertje Andringa
 *07-07-1890 Medemblik
 †05-12-1969 Amsterdam
X 25-09-1912 Amsterdam 
Gerrit J. Boswinkel
 *07-04-1898 Groningen
 †01-04-1952 Amsterdam
Sietske Andringa
 *27-06-1892 Medemblik
 †04-12-1942 Hoorn
X 06-07-1921 Amsterdam 
Sietse Siegers
 *17-04-1890 Winsum (Gr.)
Smit
Smit
Smit
Johanna B. Andringa
 *29-05-1918 Amsterdam
X 07-05-1942 
P. Smit
 *±1916
Willem Andringa (YK3111)
 *07-02-1923 Hoorn
 †11-08-1955 Alkmaar
Cornelis M.J. Andringa
 *28-04-1925 Hoorn
 †19-04-1931 Hoorn
Elisabeth Andringa
 *09-09-1927 Hoorn
 †12-03-2012 Hoorn
X 12-10-1949 Hoorn 
Jacob Appel
 *23-09-1926 Hoorn
 †<2012
Willem Andringa (YK311)
 *22-07-1895 Amsterdam
 †11-10-1980 Alkmaar
X 12-06-1918 Amsterdam 
Johanna B. Sieba
 *22-10-1896 Amsterdam
 †09-07-1966 Schoorl
Pieter Andringa (YK312)
 *16-02-1898 Amsterdam
 †14-02-1962 Hoorn
X 03-10-1930 Hoorn 
Dorothea M. Benist
 *22-03-1897 Hoorn
Petronella C. Andringa
 *08-07-1900 Amsterdam
 †23-07-1921 Amsterdam
Willem Andringa (YK31)
 *22-10-1858 Bovenkarspel
 †28-04-1904 Amsterdam
X 08-05-1886 Blokker 
Elisabeth Wagemaker
 *10-04-1860 Zwaag
 †26-07-1941 Amsterdam
Arien Andringa
 *17-04-1861 Bovenkarspel
 †24-06-1861 Bovenkarspel
Arien Andringa
 *21-10-1862 Bovenkarspel
 †28-12-1862 Bovenkarspel
Pietertje Andringa
 *07-03-1864 Bovenkarspel
 †11-06-1864 Bovenkarspel
Nanne Zwiep
 *03-08-1894 Beemster
Hendrika Zwiep
 *22-12-1898 Bermster
Pietertje Andringa
 *03-04-1866 Bovenkarspel
 †01-09-1946 Alkmaar
X 11-08-1892 Bovenkarspel 
Klaas Zwiep
 *01-07-1867 Bovenkarspel
Arien Andringa
 *21-10-1867 Bovenkarspel
 †04-01-1868 Bovenkarspel
Willem Andringa (YK3)
 *20-11-1825 Bovenkarspel
 †10-05-1899 Amsterdam
X 18-12-1853 Bovenkarspel 
Hendrikje Ruiter
 *02-03-1827 Venhuizen
 †29-02-1892 Bovencarspel
Trijntje Andringa
 *28-01-1829 Bovenkarspel
 †16-07-1888 Bovenkarspel
Pietertje Valenteijn
 *20-02-1857
Bregje Andringa
 *27-02-1831 Bovenkarspel
 †01-09-1897 Bovenkarspel
X 01-11-1855 Bovenkarspel 
Jan Valenteijn
 *18-04-1826 Enkhuizen
 †26-04-1880 Bovencarspel
Dieuwertje Andringa
 *31-10-1833 Bovenkarspel
X 14-04-1861 Andijk 
Jan de Vries
 *10-04-1837 Andijk
Pieter Andringa
 *15-09-1837 Bovenkarspel
 †27-05-1896 Bovenkarspel
Willem Andringa (YK) ASN70
 *09-04-1784 Bovenkarspel
 †30-03-1839 Bovenkarspel
X 04-08-1816 Bovenkarspel 
Pietertje Mantel
 *16-11-1794 Andijk
 †29-04-1859 Bovenkarspel
Jantje Andringa
 ~05-02-1786 Bovenkarspel
Jan W. de Vries (Y72) (1)
 ~28-07-1748 St Jacobiparochie
 []19-05-1785 Bovenkarspel
X 19-03-1780 Bovencarspel 
Lobberich P. Spek
 ~31-01-1754 Bovencarspel
 †01-03-1825 Bovencarspel
Willem Andringa (2)
 *05-09-1779 St.Annaparochie
Trijntje Stap
 *06-11-1837 St. Jacobiparochhie
Anne Stap
 *01-08-1839 St. Jacobiparochhie
Piertje Stap
 *02-03-1841 St. Jacobiparochhie
Yde Stap
 *15-03-1844 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jacob Stap
 *24-11-1845 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jan Stap
 *16-10-1848 St. Jacobiparochhie
Itje Y. Andringa
 *03-08-1815 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †10-05-1884 St. Annaparochie
X 14-04-1836 Het Bildt 
Marten A. Stap
 *19-11-1812 Vrouwenparochie
 †03-05-1879 St. Annaparochie
Trijntje Andringa
 *04-12-1870 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †11-12-1870 St. Jacobiparochhie
Antje Fijlstra
 *06-09-1899 Vrouwenparochie
Trijntje Andringa
 *18-02-1876 Berlikum
 †09-01-1945 Beetgum
X 12-05-1898 Het Bildt 
Dirk Fijlstra
 *21-02-1877 St. Annaparochie
Yede Y. Andringa (YL11)
 *28-07-1841 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †26-05-1912 St. Annaparochie
X 09-05-1867 Het Bildt 
Antje A. Boersma
 *26-11-1839 Wier
Antje Stapert
 *26-02-1866 Het Bildt
Jelle Stapert
 *28-02-1867 Het Bildt
Yde Stapert
 *18-09-1868 Het Bildt
Sybe Stapert
 *25-10-1870 Het Bildt
Hendrikje Stapert
 *19-03-1876 Het Bildt
Meile Stapert
 *30-10-1879 Het Bildt
Trijntje Stapert
 *07-09-1884 Het Bildt
Jacob Stapert
 *30-08-1886 Het Bildt
Wytske Andringa
 *16-04-1844 St. Annaparochie
 †25-01-1927 Het Bildt
X 11-05-1865 Het Bildt 
Jacob Stapert
 *02-10-1838 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †27-02-1917 Het Bildt
Trijntje Andringa
 *17-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †25-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jan Andringa
 *17-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †24-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
Wytske Plat
 *13-12-1878 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jantje Plat
 *13-11-1890 Steenwijkerwold
Trijntje Andringa
 *29-07-1848 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †01-02-1922 St. Annaparochie
X 18-05-1871 Het Bildt 
Gerben Plat
 *02-01-1848 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †21-11-1917
9 k. Plat
Jantje Andringa
 *08-10-1850 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 13-05-1875 Het Bildt 
Ulbe Plat
 *14-09-1850 St. Jacobiparochhie
Yede Y. Andringa (YL1)
 *10-03-1818 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †17-11-1880 St. Annaparochie
X 22-04-1841 Het Bildt 
Antje J. Hoekstra
 *03-11-1816 St. Annaparochie
 †30-06-1886 St. Annaparochie
Cornelis Bil
 *03-03-1844 Het Bildt
Trijntje Bil
 *21-10-1847 Het Bildt
Yde Bil
 *13-06-1850 Het Bildt
Reinder Bil
 *27-05-1853 Het Bildt
Jantje Y. Andringa
 *28-05-1820 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †02-10-1869 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 01-06-1843 Het Bildt 
Jan C. Bil
 *19-09-1819 St. Annaparochie
Tjitske Andringa
 *26-07-1825 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †24-04-1868 Grootegast
X 04-05-1854 Het Bildt 
Jarig P. Rozendal
 *03-09-1826 St. Annaparochie
Yde Y. Andringa (YL) ASN70 (1)
 *20-11-1786 Slappeterp
 †15-04-1837 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 09-02-1814 St.Jacobiparochie 
Trijntje M.
 *11-02-1790 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †18-07-1828
Yttje Andringa (3)
 *23-08-1788 St. Annaparochie
Johannes J. Andringa
 *09-02-1815 Minnertsga
 †13-12-1843 Leeuwarden
Grietje J. Andringa
 *26-01-1818 Minnertsga
 †26-04-1865 Minnertsga
X 17-10-1846 Barradeel 
Simon A. Aardema
 *06-12-1806 Minnertsga
 †14-08-1880 Minnertsga
Akke de Jong
Antje de Jong
Maartje de Jong
Trijntje de Jong
Staaske Andringa
 *04-03-1852 Minnertsga
 †17-10-1886 Tzummarum
X 15-05-1875 Barradeel 
Sjoerd de Jong
 *19-09-1849 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †22-12-1882 Firdgum
Jantje Andringa
 *18-02-1855 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †22-02-1855 St. Jacobiparochhie
Antje Andringa
 *18-02-1855 St. Jacobiparochhie
 †10-07-1933 Orange City(IA-USA)
X 26-03-1881 Barradeel 
Theunis Miersma
 *20-03-1848 Firdgum
 †19-07-1908 Orange City ( IA USA)
Yde Andringa (YM1)
 *31-08-1822 Minnertsga
 †07-02-1856 Minnertsga
X 18-05-1850 Barradeel 
Akke D. Koopmans
 *19-08-1818 Hallum
 †03-03-1855 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jantje Andringa
 *19-08-1826 Minnertsga
 †25-11-1829 Minnertsga
Jacob Y. Andringa (YM) ASN70 (1)
 *23-01-1790 St. Annaparochie
 †09-10-1831 Minnertsga
X 15-05-1814 Barradeel 
Staaske J. Bontekoe
 *26-05-1792 Minnertsga
 †19-07-1864 Minnertsga
Willem Andringa (3)
 *09-07-1792 St. Jacobiparochie
 †26-10-1822 St. Jacobiparochie
Anna de Jager
 *16-08-1949
Everdina de Jager
 *20-08-1951
Pietje de Jager
 *16-08-1954
Johanna de Jager
 *07-10-1955
Reina de Jager
 *20-03-1957
Sjoerdje de Jager
 *20-10-1960
Jan de Jager
 *08-11-1962
Aafke Andringa
 *02-06-1924 Zweins
 †17-02-2014 Franeker
X 23-05-1946 Menaldumadeel 
Johan de Jager
 *09-04-1919 Arum
 †26-11-2011 Franeker
Anneke de Jager
 *01-08-1949
Dinne de Jager
 *31-01-1952
Jan de Jager
 *20-08-1955
Joan de Jager
 *02-05-1961
Pietje Andringa
 *07-08-1925 Zweins
X 13-05-1948 Franeker 
Alle de Jager
 *24-03-1925 Arum
 †20-01-2014 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
Aaron Y. Andringa (YN1111111) (1)
 *13-07-1985 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
Ryker A. Andringa
 *15-09-2012 Markham (ON-CAN)
Tyson J. Andringa (YN1111112) (1)
 *11-05-1988 Oshawa (ON-CAN)
X 01-10-2011 Orono (ON-CAN) 
Rosalie A. St. Jean
 *15-08-1989 Richmond (ON-CAN)
Mariska L. Andringa (1)
 *18-09-1991 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
Jan Andringa (YN111111)
 *19-12-1959 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
X (1) 19-05-1984 Courtice (ON-CAN) 
Evelyn van Oosterom
 *07-03-1962 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
X (2) 17-08-2003 Bobcaygeon (ON-CAN) 
Paulette Hebert
 *24-02-1964 Montreal (Quebec-CAN)
Catherine G. Downer
 *30-11-1990
Victoria R. Downer
 *24-05-1996
Janet Andringa
 *13-05-1961 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
X 05-05-1985 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN) 
David Downer
 *29-11-1960
Danielle E.J. Andringa
 *26-01-1985 Ontario
Alexander J.J. Andringa (YN1111121)
 *01-12-1986 Ontario
Danny W. Andringa (YN111112)
 *18-04-1963 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
X 17-07-1992 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN) 
Brenda L. Watson
 *23-09-1960
Colin J. Korry
 *11-06-2003
Mason K. Korry
 *14-04-2006
Monica Andringa
 *27-01-1969 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
X 10-05-1997 Encaster (ON-CAN) 
John S. Korry
 *22-09-1964
Yde Andringa (YN11111)
 *05-09-1926 Zweins
 †28-03-2010 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
X 20-02-1959 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN) 
Ida Griffioen
 *19-01-1940 Naarden
Jannie Andringa (0)
 *09-11-1948 Harlingen
X 18-04-1979 Tietsjerksteradeel 
Jan Koopmans
 *04-02-1952 Deinum
 †29-03-2016 Garyp
Dirkje Verbeek
 *21-07-1964
Sietse Verbeek
 *22-10-1967
Jan W. Verbeek
 *13-05-1969
Reintje Andringa (YN11112)
 *07-01-1928 Zweins
 †07-08-1995 Oudega
X 14-08-1963 Wymbritseradeel 
Cornelis Verbeek
 *14-11-1933 Oudega
 †29-03-1989
Janny Bartlema
 *28-02-1954
Anke Bartlema
 *30-01-1957
Affy Bartlema
 *18-04-1960
Anna Andringa
 *26-04-1929 Zweins
 †27-02-1996 Leeuwarden
X 06-05-1953 Franeker 
Sjoerd Bartlema
 *03-03-1928 Peins
 †13-07-1996
Jasmine K. Retzer
 *22-06-1988 Canmore (Alberta-CAN)
Opal A.R. Retzer
 *08-03-1991 Canmore (Alberta-CAN)
Jessica Andringa (1)
 *31-10-1960 Oshawa (ON-CAN)
X ±1987 Oshawa (ON-CAN) 
Roger Retzer
 *20-04-1956 Regina (CAN)
Rufus W. Andringa
 *16-02-2006 Picton (ON-CAN)
Michael Andringa (YN111131) (1)
 *21-07-1962 Oshawa (ON-CAN)
X 2000 
Heather Lawrence
 *11-08-1965 Tornto (ON-CAN)
Peter R. Andringa (YN111132) (1)
 *02-06-1966 Oshawa (ON-CAN)
X 
Carmen M. Bronzelius
 *18-07-1958 Tornto (ON-CAN)
Willem Andringa (YN11113)
 *07-08-1931 Kingmatille
X (1) 07-01-1959 Oshawa (ON-CAN) 
Kay Postma
 *05-07-1938 Dokkum
 †27-01-1974 Oshawa (ON-CAN)
X (2) 15-03-1979 Oshawa (ON-CAN) 
Allette van der Heyden
Ann Buma [A]
 *30-12-1962
Simon Buma [A]
 *17-05-1965
Lisa Buma [A]
 *18-06-1967
John Buma [A]
 *08-10-1969
Teuntje Andringa
 *15-03-1933 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
 †09-04-2019 Whitby (ON-CAN)
X 10-11-1956 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN) 
Wybrand Buma
 *15-03-1929 Ijlst
 †20-07-2010 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
Jenny Zondervan
 *19-07-1959
Andra Zondervan
 *31-01-1960
Yvonne Zondervan
 *29-05-1963
Jacob Zondervan
 *03-09-1965
Jetske Andringa
 *30-04-1934 Kingmatille
X 15-08-1959 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN) 
Nies Zondervan
 *05-08-1935 Beetgemermolen
 †26-08-2004 Bowmanville ( ON-CAN)
Jan Andringa (YN1111)
 *06-06-1899 Welsrijp
 †19-01-1936 Zweins
X 17-05-1923 Menaladeel 
Anna Hanenburg
 *06-10-1901 Slappeterp
 †10-12-1982 Noordbergum
Jan P. Woudstra
 *11-09-1956
Siebren Woudstra
 *26-08-1957
Janke A. Woudstra
 *01-04-1959
Johannes Woudstra
 *20-02-1967
Geertje Andringa
 *17-03-1929 Zweins
 †22-05-2001 Leeuwarden
X 08-12-1955 Wieringermeer 
Haring Woudstra
 *30-09-1929 Follega
 †02-09-2002 Leeuwarden
Roelien H. Andringa
 *08-07-2000 Dokkum
Yde D. Andringa
 *05-01-2003 Dokkum
Christiaan Andringa
 *05-02-2005 Dokkum
Sijbren S.J. Andringa (YN111211)
 *24-12-1974 Leeuwarden
X 21-08-2003 Dokkum 
Grietje van der Heide
 *24-09-1974
Yede Andringa (YN11121)
 *20-09-1931 Zweins
 †02-05-2019 Hardegarijp
X 23-12-1971 Utrecht 
Roeliena J. Seinen
 *06-03-1933 Zuilen
 †23-10-2009 Dokkum
Pietje Andringa
 *14-11-1936 Wijnaldum
 †23-10-1982 Franeker
Anne L. Andringa
 *19-05-1988 Nieuwe Niedorp
X 
Dennis Nielen
 *28-04-1985
Jessie Andringa
 *29-10-1995 Lutjewinkel
X 
Douwe de Graaf
 *31-12-1994 Alkmaar
Hidde Andringa
 *04-03-1997 Nieuwe Niedorp
Sijbren-Jan Andringa (YN111221)
 *09-07-1962 Middenmeer
X 
Nelly Sepers
 *28-07-1964 Nieuwe Niedorp
Jesco Andringa (YN1112221)
 *28-08-1996 Hoorn
Isa Andringa
 *19-01-1998 Opmeer
Noa Andringa
 *23-11-2000 Hoorn
David Andringa (YN111222)
 *30-07-1967 Middenmeer
X 1993 Opmeer 
Joke Schilder
 *08-07-1979 Opmeer
Serina Andringa
 *02-12-1997 Aartswoud
Lars Andringa
 *08-08-2000 Aartswoud
Enno-Yde Andringa (YN111223)
 *15-05-1970 Middenmeer
X 
Amanda Kugel
 *06-12-1971 Kolhorn
Eelke J. Andringa (YN11122)
 *15-02-1941 Wieringermeer
 †30-07-2012 Aartswoud
X 08-03-1962 Winkel 
Marianne van Zoonen
 *11-01-1944 Winkel
Yasmin Schakel
 *19-07-1991 Wieringewerf
Byron Schakel
 *25-05-1993 Wieringerwerf
Francien Andringa
 *21-09-1970 Middenmeer
X 03-09-1992 Wieringerwerf 
Michel Schakel
Kai van Eekeren
 *10-01-2006 Schagen
Martiene Andringa
 *03-01-1973 Alkmaar
X 2004 
Mark van Eekeren
Jan Andringa (YN11123)
 *26-06-1946 Wieringermeer
X 21-11-1969 Winkel 
Elisabeth van Veen
 *16-11-1952 Heerenveen
Sybren Andringa (YN1112)
 *11-09-1901 Welsrijp
 †22-04-1966 Wieringermeer
X 23-05-1928 Franekeradeel 
Janke Westra
 *18-12-1903 Tzum
 †12-01-1994 Leeuwarden
Antje Andringa
 *11-07-1906 Zweins
 †11-02-1977 Leeuwarden
X 07-05-1930 Franekeradeel 
Tjerk van Dijk
 *01-06-1904 Hitzum
 †21-09-1989 Achlum
Pietje Zijlstra
Piet Zijlstra
Martha Zijlstra
Annie Zijlstra
Teuntje Andringa
 *19-06-1910 Zweins
 †26-11-1962 Zweins
X 23-05-1935 Franekeradeel 
Rommert Zijlstra
 *18-02-1912 Sexbierum
 †11-12-1996 Franeker
Yde J. Andringa (YN111) (1)
 *14-01-1871 Peins
 †23-10-1959 Harlingen
X 20-05-1893 Franekeradeel 
Pietje S. Herrema
 *06-12-1868 Oosterbierum
 †10-02-19