Trijntje Stap
*06-11-1837 St. Jacobiparochhie
Anne Stap
*01-08-1839 St. Jacobiparochhie
Piertje Stap
*02-03-1841 St. Jacobiparochhie
Yde Stap
*15-03-1844 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jacob Stap
*24-11-1845 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jan Stap
*16-10-1848 St. Jacobiparochhie
Itje Y. Andringa
*03-08-1815 St. Jacobiparochhie
†10-05-1884 St. Annaparochie
X 14-04-1836 Het Bildt
Marten A. Stap
*19-11-1812 Vrouwenparochie
†03-05-1879 St. Annaparochie
Trijntje Andringa
*04-12-1870 St. Jacobiparochhie
†11-12-1870 St. Jacobiparochhie
Antje Fijlstra
*06-09-1899 Vrouwenparochie
Trijntje Andringa
*18-02-1876 Berlikum
†09-01-1945 Beetgum
X 12-05-1898 Het Bildt
Dirk Fijlstra
*21-02-1877 St. Annaparochie
Yede Y. Andringa (YL11)
*28-07-1841 St. Jacobiparochhie
†26-05-1912 St. Annaparochie
X 09-05-1867 Het Bildt
Antje A. Boersma
*26-11-1839 Wier
Antje Stapert
*26-02-1866 Het Bildt
Jelle Stapert
*28-02-1867 Het Bildt
Yde Stapert
*18-09-1868 Het Bildt
Sybe Stapert
*25-10-1870 Het Bildt
Hendrikje Stapert
*19-03-1876 Het Bildt
Meile Stapert
*30-10-1879 Het Bildt
Trijntje Stapert
*07-09-1884 Het Bildt
Jacob Stapert
*30-08-1886 Het Bildt
Wytske Andringa
*16-04-1844 St. Annaparochie
†25-01-1927 Het Bildt
X 11-05-1865 Het Bildt
Jacob Stapert
*02-10-1838 St. Jacobiparochhie
†27-02-1917 Het Bildt
Trijntje Andringa
*17-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
†25-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jan Andringa
*17-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
†24-04-1847 St. Jacobiparochhie
Wytske Plat
*13-12-1878 St. Jacobiparochhie
Jantje Plat
*13-11-1890 Steenwijkerwold
Trijntje Andringa
*29-07-1848 St. Jacobiparochhie
†01-02-1922 St. Annaparochie
X 18-05-1871 Het Bildt
Gerben Plat
*02-01-1848 St. Jacobiparochhie
†21-11-1917
Jantje Andringa
*08-10-1850 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 13-05-1875 Het Bildt
Ulbe Plat
*14-09-1850 St. Jacobiparochhie
Yede Y. Andringa (YL1)
*10-03-1818 St. Jacobiparochhie
†17-11-1880 St. Annaparochie
X 22-04-1841 Het Bildt
Antje J. Hoekstra
*03-11-1816 St. Annaparochie
†30-06-1886 St. Annaparochie
Cornelis Bil
*03-03-1844 Het Bildt
Trijntje Bil
*21-10-1847 Het Bildt
Yde Bil
*13-06-1850 Het Bildt
Reinder Bil
*27-05-1853 Het Bildt
Jantje Y. Andringa
*28-05-1820 St. Jacobiparochhie
†02-10-1869 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 01-06-1843 Het Bildt
Jan C. Bil
*19-09-1819 St. Annaparochie
Tjitske Andringa
*26-07-1825 St. Jacobiparochhie
†24-04-1868 Grootegast
X 04-05-1854 Het Bildt
Jarig P. Rozendal
*03-09-1826 St. Annaparochie
Yde Y. Andringa (YL) ASN70
*20-11-1786 Slappeterp
†15-04-1837 St. Jacobiparochhie
X 09-02-1814 St.Jacobiparochie
Trijntje M.
*11-02-1790 St. Jacobiparochhie
†18-07-1828
I
II
III
IV
V
Gegenereerd met Aldfaer-versie 7.2 op 12-01-2020 00:47:29